Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, September 7, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B1- LUMBERKINGS 4 - 4 B2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 9 - 3 B4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B1- 3UP3DOWN 0 - 10 B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B3- PM RAIDERS 1 - 9 B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 8 - 0 A2- AVENGERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 7 - 10 A3- NJ RENEGADES (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions) 9 - 2 B2- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 4 - 7 C2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   C3- BEAST 2022 (pool winner) 6 - 5 C4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B1- 3UP3DOWN 0 - 7 B3- PM RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE 4 - 11 B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 14 - 4 A3- BC STARS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 11 - 1 A2- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions) 13 - 0 B3- MILLBURN WHITE 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B1- LUMBERKINGS 0 - 8 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 5 - 11 B4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 1 - 0 B2- WOODSTOWN HEAT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 10 - 6 A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A2- AVENGERS 7 - 6 A4- MSI 13U Y Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   16U Gold  v  Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   DJacks 11u  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   12u GOLD  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   SUPER 12s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   13u GOLD  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   SUPER 13s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   14U Gold  v  Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   Super 14  v  Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   15U Gold  v  16U Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   Super 15  v  16U Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   Super 16  v  St. John's Team Camp Result Pending St. John's University Regular 
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sat-Sep 7   Super 17 (2021)  v  St. John's Team Camp Result Pending St. John's University Regular 
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A3- NJ RENEGADES (finalist) 7 - 0 A4- WHIZ KIDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B2- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 12U 13 - 5 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 2 - 6 C3- BEAST 2022 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   C2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 1 - 6 C4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 8 - 4 B3- MSI 13U X Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B2- WOODSTOWN HEAT 5 - 5 B4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A3- BC STARS 5 - 4 A4- MSI 13U Y Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A2- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS 10 - 9 A4- WHIZ KIDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B3- MILLBURN WHITE 12U 4 - 15 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   D1- BEAST UNITED 1 - 2 D2- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 16U 4 - 3 D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 7 - 4 C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 0 - 7 C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner) 7 - 3 A3- ASBA WARMINSTER Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   E1- BRONX BOMBERS 15U (finalist) 10 - 0 E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   E3- DOWNINTOWN BANDITS 4 - 0 E4- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A4- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 0 - 17 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   A2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 9 A3- A'S PROSPECTS 2022 NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   B3- MSI 13U X 4 - 7 B4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   E1- BRONX BOMBERS 15U (finalist) 4 - 0 E3- DOWNINTOWN BANDITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   D1- BEAST UNITED 10 - 2 D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 4 - 0 C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE 0 - 8 C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam Sat-Sep 7   D2- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Champions) 10 - 0 D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular