Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 20, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(04/19/19) 13u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
B4- NJ AXEMEN WEST
4 - 15
B1- NY GOTHAMS 13U RED (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/19/19) 13u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
12 - 1
B3- WYCKOFF RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/19/19) 14u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
B4- SV RAILERS
14 - 0
B1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(04/19/19) 14u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
B2- WARSTIC CITIUS RED
2 - 5
B3- FIVESTAR NY (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/19/19) 13u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
A2- BASEBALL U NY (pool winner)
15 - 0
A3- SLUGGERSVILLE BLUESOX
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(04/19/19) 11u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING
7 - 6
WARWICK BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-4 VS 5
(04/19/19) 13u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
C6- NJ AXEMEN BLUE (finalist)
3 - 2
C1- RCBC NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/19/19) 13u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
C3- NJ GLORY - STARS (Champions)
10 - 3
C5- DREAMCHASER 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/19/19) 14u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
A4- WARSTIC CITIUS NAVY
3 - 9
A1- BRONX BOMBERS 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(04/19/19) 14u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
A2- NORTH EDISON BLUE DEVILS
2 - 13
A3- PA SHOCKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/19/19) 13u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
A4- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE
6 - 6
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(04/19/19) 11u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions)
8 - 7
POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-1 VS 4/5
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Apr 20
Super 13s
v
EASTER EXTRAV.
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Apr 20
13u Gold
v
EASTER EXTRAV.
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(04/19/19) 13u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
C2- NEW JERSEY BULLS
12 - 10
C4- NJ AXEMEN SELECT 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/19/19) 14u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
C2- STATEN ISLAND ELITE
5 - 8
C3- NEW JERSEY BULLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/19/19) 14u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
C4- CANES MID-ATLANTIC (finalist)
5 - 3
C1- REAL BALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(04/19/19) 11u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
MID-STATE MAVERICKS 11U
5 - 6
RCBC NATIONALS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-2 VS 3
(04/19/19) 13u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
C3- NJ GLORY - STARS (Champions)
5 - 1
B1- NY GOTHAMS 13U RED (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-1 VS 4
(04/19/19) 13u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
C6- NJ AXEMEN BLUE (finalist)
3 - 2
A2- BASEBALL U NY (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-2 VS 3
(04/19/19) 14u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
C4- CANES MID-ATLANTIC (finalist)
4 - 1
B3- FIVESTAR NY (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-2 VS 3
(04/19/19) 11u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions)
10 - 0
RCBC NATIONALS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(04/19/19) 13u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
C3- NJ GLORY - STARS (Champions)
5 - 3
C6- NJ AXEMEN BLUE (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL
(04/19/19) 14u Easter Extravaganza
Sat-Apr 20
A1- BRONX BOMBERS 14U (Champions)
5 - 4
C4- CANES MID-ATLANTIC (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-FINAL