Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 20, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist)
8 - 1
B3- NJ MARLINS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
10 - 0
A2- TCB ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A1- BC CYCLONES
11 - 9
A2- WESTCHESTER ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
11 - 0
A4- SJ ELITE 11U ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B2- LOS MAGOS
12 - 0
B4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A3- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
0 - 20
A4- TACONIC RANGERS 12U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A2- MARVELS BASEBALL
8 - 0
A4- NOCK BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (Finalist)
15 - 1
CHELTENHAM LL 9U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
EEP BANDITS SI (finalist)
8 - 6
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist)
8 - 0
B2- LOS MAGOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B1- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner)
5 - 0
B2- BONNIE ROBINS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE
0 - 11
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B3- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS
14 - 4
B4- MONTGOMERY SPARTANS 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B3- NJ MARLINS
10 - 2
B4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE
1 - 18
B4- BRIARCLIFF BEARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
0 - 8
A3- NJ RENEGADES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
CHELTENHAM LL 9U
4 - 14
ASBA BROOMALL 9U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U
8 - 9
EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
16 - 2
A2- MARVELS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
11 - 5
A3- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A1- BC CYCLONES
1 - 11
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A2- WESTCHESTER ELITE
14 - 7
A4- SJ ELITE 11U ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A3- NJ RENEGADES (Champions)
15 - 1
A4- NOCK BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A2- TCB ELITE
5 - 12
A4- TACONIC RANGERS 12U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C1- FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS
3 - 12
C2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-Mar 20
Super 14s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-Mar 20
14u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 10u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-Mar 20
10u DJacks
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-Mar 20
Super 11s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-Mar 20
11u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-Mar 20
Super 12s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-Mar 20
12u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-Mar 20
Super 13s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-Mar 20
13u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
ASBA WARMINSTER
0 - 21
RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
CK CARDINALS
7 - 6
EEP BANDITS SI (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U(Champions)
14 - 1
A2- DIRTBAGS NY TITANIUM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B1- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner)
5 - 2
B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE
5 - 15
B3- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (Pool Winner)
4 - 3
B4- MONTGOMERY SPARTANS 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B4- CROSSOVER PHENOM
4 - 8
B3- MONTVILLE KNIGHTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B2- BONNIE ROBINS 12U
9 - 7
B4- BRIARCLIFF BEARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C1- FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS
8 - 4
C3- BBYO BROOKLYN BANDITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
ASBA BROOMALL 9U RED
0 - 10
FB BRAVES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS
2 - 16
SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U(Champions)
2 - 4
A3- SJ YOUNG GUNS PRIDE 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C1- NJ TIGERS (Pool winner)
12 - 2
C5- ROSLYN BLUEHAWKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C1- GLENSIDE BASEBALL 11U
3 - 7
C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C2- BRAVES (Finalist)
14 - 0
C4- IRON NINE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
10 - 0
B3- MONTVILLE KNIGHTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C3- ASBA WARMINSTER 12U BLUE
1 - 7
C4- DELCO OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY
8 - 9
C4- NORTHEAST PRIDE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
FB BRAVES (Champions)
14 - 0
ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
11 - 9
CK CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A2- DIRTBAGS NY TITANIUM
8 - 10
A4- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C3- ASBA WARMINSTER 12U BLUE
2 - 17
C6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES
18 - 0
C4- IRON NINE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C1- GLENSIDE BASEBALL 11U
1 - 15
C2- BRAVES (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Finalist)
9 - 3
B4- CROSSOVER PHENOM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C2- MILLBURN MILLERS
7 - 6
C4- DELCO OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C3- BBYO BROOKLYN BANDITS
2 - 11
C4- NORTHEAST PRIDE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
A3- SJ YOUNG GUNS PRIDE 14U
7 - 8
A4- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C5- ROSLYN BLUEHAWKS
1 - 13
C6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
2 - 10
B2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sat-Mar 20
C2- MILLBURN MILLERS
2 - 12
C1- NJ TIGERS (Pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular