Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, May 12, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A1- PANDOLFINI SPORTS ACADEMIES 10U
4 - 8
A2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
D1- NJ GLORY - STARS (pool winner)
10 - 2
D2- SJ ELITE ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A1- ASTORIA STORM
4 - 15
A2- COMBAT BASEBALL BLUE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
E1- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 14U
3 - 13
E2- SCGUYLKILL COUNTY BLUE SOX
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
D3- TEAM MIZUNO USA 12U
9 - 11
D4- TRI STATE ARSENAL 12U PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A3- WEST SENECA WARRIORS
0 - 14
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
E3- STARS BASEBALL
8 - 0
E4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A3- GSA GATORZ 12U
10 - 1
A4- THE ACADEMY 12U ROYALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C1- PA SHOCKERS
8 - 1
C2- LUMBERKINGS EXTREME
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
B1- ASTORIA STORM
0 - 16
B2- NJ AXEMEN (champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
E1- NEW JERSEY PROSPECTS
5 - 7
E2- RAWLINGS PROSPECTS MA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
B1- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
5 - 7
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
E1- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 14U
2 - 11
E3- STARS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
E3- RE BULLS (pool winner)
9 - 1
E4- SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
B3- EAST WINDSOR STORM
5 - 8
B4- TEAM MIZUNO USA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
E2- SCGUYLKILL COUNTY BLUE SOX
7 - 13
E4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
B3- BASEBALL U NY
6 - 0
B4- PHILADELPHIA SENATORS NATIONAL 12U TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
B1- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 14U
3 - 6
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 2022
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A1- PANDOLFINI SPORTS ACADEMIES 10U
11 - 0
A3- WEST SENECA WARRIORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
D1- NJ GLORY - STARS (pool winner)
9 - 1
D3- TEAM MIZUNO USA 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A1- ASTORIA STORM
3 - 17
A3- GSA GATORZ 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C2- LUMBERKINGS EXTREME
0 - 3
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
D2- SJ ELITE ORANGE
15 - 1
D4- TRI STATE ARSENAL 12U PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY
0 - 15
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C1- PA SHOCKERS
10 - 1
C3- LBC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A2- COMBAT BASEBALL BLUE (pool winner)
6 - 6
A4- THE ACADEMY 12U ROYALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
B2- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL
0 - 14
B4- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(2018) 10U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-May 12
10u Diamond Jacks
v
MOTHER'S DAY
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 12U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-May 12
Super 12s
v
MOTHER'S DAY
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 12U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-May 12
12u Gold
v
MOTHER'S DAY
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 14U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-May 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14
v
14U MOTHERS DAY CLAS
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 14U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-May 12
DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
v
14U MOTHERS DAY CLAS
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 12U FINCH'S ACES
Sat-May 12
12U FINCH'S ACES
v
MOTHERS DAY CLASSIC
Result Pending
Princeton Junction, NJ
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
B1- ASTORIA STORM
8 - 4
B3- EAST WINDSOR STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
E1- NEW JERSEY PROSPECTS
0 - 3
E3- RE BULLS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
B1- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
11 - 0
B3- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
9 - 0
F3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
E2- RAWLINGS PROSPECTS MA
12 - 13
E4- SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
B2- NJ AXEMEN (champions)
9 - 1
B4- TEAM MIZUNO USA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
F2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS
0 - 13
F4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (pool winner)
6 - 0
B4- PHILADELPHIA SENATORS NATIONAL 12U TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A2- EWING/HOPEWELL BLUE DAWGS
8 - 4
A3- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE
8 - 2
C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
F1- NJ AXEMEN RED 12U
12 - 11
F2- TEAM X
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C1- CECIL SHARKS
7 - 4
C2- CAMELOT KNIGHTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
D2- ASTORIA STORM
11 - 1
D4- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
F3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
11 - 8
F4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C3- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES
1 - 3
C4- SKYLAND FORCE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner)
6 - 3
D3- ALL OUT PACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C3- BASEBALL U PA
3 - 9
C4- ALL OUT PACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE
4 - 6
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE
11 - 10
C3- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
F5- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner)
13 - 2
F6- DIAMOND KINGS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C1- CECIL SHARKS
1 - 16
C3- BASEBALL U PA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
G1- D1 RENEGADES (pool winner)
6 - 5
G2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
F1- NJ AXEMEN RED 12U
7 - 3
F3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(05/11/18) 10u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
3 - 13
C4- SKYLAND FORCE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
G3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT
4 - 2
G4- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C2- CAMELOT KNIGHTS
8 - 15
C4- ALL OUT PACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
C3- LBC
1 - 18
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
F2- TEAM X
5 - 15
F5- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
D3- ALL OUT PACK
9 - 3
D4- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
A3- ASBA WARMINSTER
5 - 12
A4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/11/18) 12u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
F4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
6 - 11
F6- DIAMOND KINGS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/11/18) 14u Mother's Day Classic
Sat-May 12
D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner)
6 - 1
D2- ASTORIA STORM
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular