Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, October 10, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
8 - 0
B2- NJ RISING REBELS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
13 - 3
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner)
4 - 3
B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- CB RAIDERS
2 - 8
A3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner)
4 - 4
B2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A3- PRO SKILLS 11U (Champions)
10 - 1
A4- SSA NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
2 - 7
B4- MA SHOW 14U WALTERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
10 - 2
A2- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C1- MA SHOW 2023
4 - 1
C2- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- BEAST BASEBALL
11 - 13
B2- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C3- BASEBALL U PA - HERNCANE
0 - 7
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- CB RAIDERS
8 - 4
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
5 - 6
B4- MA SHOW 14U WALTERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B3- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (Finalist)
7 - 7
B4- MOORESTOWN 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner)
1 - 0
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
3 - 7
B2- NJ RENEGADES (Finalist)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
3 - 8
A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
2 - 7
A3- PRO SKILLS 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A2- ASBA WARMINSTER
5 - 10
A4- RCBC NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B2- NJ RISING REBELS 2023
8 - 4
B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
0 - 8
A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
6 - 18
A4- SSA NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
7 - 10
B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C1- AVENGERS BASEBALL
5 - 6
C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(2020) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks 11u
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks Super 12s
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks 12u Gold
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks Super 13s
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks 13u Gold
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks Super 14s
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks 14u Gold
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks Super 15s
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks 15u Gold
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks Super 16
v
Grand Slam
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 10
Diamond Jacks 16U
v
Grand Slam
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
7 - 6
B3- MSI 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- BEAST BASEBALL
0 - 7
B3- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B2- NJ RENEGADES (Finalist)
10 - 2
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
0 - 13
A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C3- WOODSTOWN HEAT
2 - 6
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B2- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
5 - 11
B4- MOORESTOWN 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C2- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
0 - 9
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C1- MA SHOW 2023
7 - 0
C3- BASEBALL U PA - HERNCANE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner)
5 - 4
D2- MA SHOW 14U TOLBERT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- RCBC NATIONALS
11 - 3
A2- MONROE CRUSADERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
10 - 0
D4- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D1- DIAMONDZONE 16U
3 - 4
D3- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C1- AVENGERS BASEBALL
4 - 6
C3- WOODSTOWN HEAT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
14 - 4
A4- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
3 - 13
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Champions)
5 - 3
A4- RCBC NATIONALS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
2 - 1
A3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
14 - 0
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U
6 - 3
D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
8 - 5
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner)
4 - 0
E4- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 12U BLACK (Finalist)
8 - 0
B4- CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
10 - 2
E2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
B3- MSI 13U
2 - 3
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D1- DIAMONDZONE 16U
3 - 9
D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A1- RCBC NATIONALS
5 - 9
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D3- LEGKICK NATION
4 - 3
D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
E2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U SELECT
0 - 4
E4- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner)
9 - 1
D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
A2- MONROE CRUSADERS
9 - 1
A4- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
2 - 4
E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
Sat-Oct 10
D2- MA SHOW 14U TOLBERT
16 - 6
D4- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular