Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, September 14, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
CT BLUE JAYS
2 - 6
BASEBALL U PA - GUY (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
A1- NJ AXEMEN (finalist)
10 - 2
A2- MILLBURN BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
5 - 2
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/21
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
EAST COAST SANDHOGS
3 - 11
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
BELL RINGERS 2021
8 - 4
TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
A3- ASBA WARMINSTER
11 - 2
A4- WESTCHESTER BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
PPH TEAM EASTON
0 - 9
GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
2 - 4
ASBA FUTURES 2020 NAVY
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
0 - 0
BELL RINGERS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
A1- NJ AXEMEN (finalist)
15 - 1
A3- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY - JENSEN
1 - 0
PRO SKILLS BASEBALL 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
NJ RISING REBELS 17U
1 - 6
BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021
1 - 1
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
MANALAPAN RED
12 - 1
RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
2 - 9
TEAM ELITE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
6 - 0
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2020 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
3 - 0
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
A2- MILLBURN BLUE
4 - 10
A4- WESTCHESTER BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
1 - 24
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020
0 - 3
BASEBALL U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
4 - 6
GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
MANALAPAN RED
10 - 21
WHALEN BASEBALL (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 18U NATIONAL
2 - 1
BEAST 2021 WALKER
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
ASBA FUTURES 2020 NJ
2 - 5
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
BASEBALL U PA - GUY (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
7 - 1
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/21
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
CT BLUE JAYS
10 - 0
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Sep 14
Super 16
v
18U Wood Bat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Sep 14
Super 17 (2021)
v
18U Wood Bat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Sep 14
17U Gold
v
18U Wood Bat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Sep 14
Super 17 (2020)
v
18U Wood Bat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Sep 14
18U Gold
v
18U Wood Bat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Sep 14
Super 15
v
PG Super 25 NE Qual
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Sep 14
15U Gold
v
PG Super 25 NE Qual
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Sep 14
Super 14
v
Mid Atlantic Fall In
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Sep 14
14U Gold
v
Mid Atlantic Fall In
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
PPH TEAM EASTON
6 - 1
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS (Champions)
4 - 6
B3- MINUTEMEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/22
3 - 2
TEAM ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
4 - 4
FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE
4 - 6
ASBA FUTURES 2020 NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS
0 - 12
CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
PA PROSPECTS
0 - 2
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
NJ RISING REBELS 17U
5 - 0
LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
4 - 11
TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
EAST COAST SANDHOGS
8 - 5
BELL RINGERS 2021
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
9 - 1
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS (Champions)
12 - 1
B2- MILLBURN WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
BEAST 2021 MOSKOWITZ
8 - 3
NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
NJ RISING REBELS 2020 RED
8 - 1
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
INDIANS PREP
4 - 3
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
WHALEN BASEBALL (finalist)
11 - 1
FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
3 - 8
MVP BEAST GIBSON 2020 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ
8 - 2
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
D1 RENEGADES
0 - 8
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
2 - 4
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 17U 2021 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
1 - 1
LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
B3- MINUTEMEN
3 - 6
B4- SKD ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
BASEBALL U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
6 - 2
ASBA FUTURES 2020 NJ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020
3 - 9
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
BEAST 2021 WALKER
0 - 5
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS (Champions)
1 - 1
M SQUAD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
3 - 2
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
PA PROSPECTS
5 - 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
B2- MILLBURN WHITE
0 - 12
B4- SKD ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021
2 - 9
MVP BEAST GIBSON 2020 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
8 - 0
D1 RENEGADES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
4 - 5
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest
Sat-Sep 14
FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS
3 - 11
M SQUAD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 14
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE
1 - 4
ASBA FUTURES 2020 BLACK (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular