Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, April 14, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   A4- BELL RINGERS 6 - 3 A1- RISING STARS GOLD 13U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) 8 - 5 B1- NJ AXEMEN ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U NAVY 5 - 6 B1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   B2- BACK MOUNTAIN BALLERS 0 - 7 B3- NJ GLORY - STARS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   LOWER NAZARETH BLUE EAGLES 1 - 15 LEGENDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-4 VS 5 
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   SENECA WAR EAGLES 10U 13 - 5 BELL RINGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-3 VS 6 
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   B2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 1 - 11 B3- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   A4- LVBA PROSPECTS 1 - 14 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS PRIME 2 - 8 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   A4- MILLBURN MILLERS 2 - 17 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   C4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 7 - 2 C1- MVP CLUBHOUSE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   C2- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS (pool winner) 1 - 0 C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   BASERATS BASEBALL (Champions) 7 - 5 LEGENDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-1 VS 4/5 
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   DIAMOND JACKS 10U (finalist) 8 - 0 SENECA WAR EAGLES 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-2 VS 3/6 
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   A2- MVP CLUBHOUSE 2 - 11 A3- MINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   A2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 11 - 0 A3- NJ YANKEES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   D4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 8 - 7 D1- POWER 5 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   C4- NJ GLORY - GRAPHITE 12 - 4 C1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12 ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   C4- AD TITANS SELECT (finalist) 10 - 0 C1- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   C2- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RED 2 - 11 C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/12/19) 10u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   BASERATS BASEBALL (Champions) 13 - 6 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-FINAL 
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 16 - 2 SPRINGFIELD TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   C2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 0 - 10 C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 14   Super 10s  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 14   Super 11s  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 14   11u Gold  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 14   12u Gold  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 14   Super 12s  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 14   Super 13s  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 14   13u Gold  v  APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 14   DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  14U APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 14   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  14U APRIL BLAST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   B2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 - 7 B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   D2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA 4 - 11 D3- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   EB CUBS 0 - 13 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   A1- RISING STARS GOLD 13U (finalist) 10 - 2 C2- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   B4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 14U 10 - 2 B1- PA SHOCKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   DELMARVA ACES 11U EAST (finalist) 9 - 3 SARATOGA-WILTON BLUE SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 0 - 12 HIT BRIGADE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   MVP CLUBHOUSE 10 - 9 MARLTON REDS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   C4- AD TITANS SELECT (finalist) 8 - 3 B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 4 
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (finalist) 8 - 7 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/12/19) 13u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   B3- NJ GLORY - STARS (Champions) 10 - 8 A1- RISING STARS GOLD 13U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-FINAL 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 9 - 2 D3- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   DELMARVA ACES 11U EAST (finalist) 8 - 2 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/12/19) 14u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   C4- AD TITANS SELECT (finalist) 2 - 5 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 
(04/12/19) 12u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 6 - 3 C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(04/12/19) 11u April Blast Sun-Apr 14   HIT BRIGADE (Champions) 5 - 2 DELMARVA ACES 11U EAST (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL