Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, April 29, 2018

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 5 - 10 B3- HAWKS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B4- RISING STARS BASEBALL 2 - 1 B1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 11 ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D2- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS (Champions) 10 - 0 D3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS 14 - 6 D1- PA SHOCKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   C4- DIAMOND JACKS 10U 2 - 3 C1- LOWER MERION MUSTANGS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   C2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 10U 6 - 15 C3- MANASQUAN WHITECAPS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B2- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions) 11 - 1 B3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 12 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D4- NJ PRIDE 13U (Pool Winner) 12 - 4 D1- MSI NATIONAL 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A4- TEAM MIZUNO USA 1 - 13 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D2- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS (Champions) 12 - 2 D4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D1- PA SHOCKERS 6 - 1 D3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A4- HAWKS BASEBALL 13 - 5 A1- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A2- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions) 7 - 6 A3- CHICHESTER WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A2- MEDSTAR ORIOLES ACADEMY 4 - 2 A3- SKIPPACK STARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A4- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED 1 - 9 A1- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D1- MSI NATIONAL 13U 0 - 4 D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Pool Winner) 2 - 6 B2- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   C2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Pool Winner) 13 - 3 C3- INTERSTATE BASEBALL NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2 - 11 C1- ALL OUT PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 10 - 9 B1- MARLTON REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B2- EAST BRANDYWINE BULLS (Finalist) 9 - 5 B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A2- SJ ELITE WHITE (Pool Winner) 14 - 11 A3- GENERALS BASEBALL WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A2- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 14U 3 - 12 A3- BASEBALL U 14U (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2018) 10U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 29   10u Diamond Jacks  v  BATTLE OF THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 11U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 29   Super 11s  v  BATTLE OF THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 11U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 29   11u Gold  v  BATTLE OF THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 12U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 29   Super 12s  v  BATTLE OF THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 12U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 29   12u Gold  v  BATTLE OF THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 13U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 29   13u Gold  v  BATTLE OF THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 13U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 29   Super 13s  v  BATTLE OF THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 14U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 29   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  14U BATTLE OF TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 10U FINCH'S ACES Sun-Apr 29   10U FINCH'S ACES  v  KEEP CALM & PLAY SB Result Pending Edison, NJ Regular 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D2- WILLIAMSPORT ANGELS 11 - 7 D4- NJ PRIDE 13U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   C1- RICHMOND TITANS (Finalist) 6 - 13 B2- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   C2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 3 - 13 C3- PA SHOCKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B2- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool Winner) 12 - 1 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/27/18) 09u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   RCBC NATIONALS 9U 6 - 3 RE RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B2- EAST BRANDYWINE BULLS (Finalist) 8 - 0 C1- LOWER MERION MUSTANGS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A4- BASEBALL U NY 6 - 11 A1- LEVITTOWN-BETHPAGE EAGLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A4- VALLEY BASEBALL 9 - 1 A1- GOWAGS TITANS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D2- WILLIAMSPORT ANGELS 1 - 1 D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE (Pool Winner) 3 - 2 D3- WARRINGTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 11 - 12 B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Pool Winner) 14 - 1 A3- BASEBALL U 14U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-1 VS 4 
(04/27/18) 09u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   WEST CHESTER DRAGONS (Champions) 6 - 1 RCBC NATIONALS 9U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-FINAL 
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A2- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions) 1 - 0 B2- EAST BRANDYWINE BULLS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-FINAL 
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D4- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 12U BLACK 3 - 5 D1- KEYSTONE NATIONALS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 4 - 16 A3- SJ ELITE ORANGE (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 7 - 6 D4- NJ PRIDE 13U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 4 
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL (Champions) 5 - 3 A2- SJ ELITE WHITE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 4 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B2- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool Winner) 9 - 0 A3- SJ ELITE ORANGE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   D2- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS (Champions) 9 - 2 C2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Pool Winner) 14 - 16 D2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 8 - 7 B2- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL (Champions) 2 - 0 D2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Apr 29   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Pool Winner) 1 - 3 D2- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL