Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, April 7, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U NAVY 10 - 0 B1- CT GRIND NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   B4- SJ ELITE 5 - 28 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 0 - 7 B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   D4- PA SHOCKERS 5 - 10 D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   C4- TITANS BASEBALL 2 - 14 C1- NJ RENEGADES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 6 - 16 C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   B2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 7 - 15 B3- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   C4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 12 C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   A4- TRBC INDIANS 6 - 5 A1- CT GRIND CAROLINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   A4- SKD ACES 20 - 3 A1- MANASQUAN WHITECAPS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   A2- RISING STARS GOLD 13U (Finalist) 13 - 3 A3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   D2- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS BLACK 2 - 12 D3- NJ GLORY - STARS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   D4- BEACON MAULERS 0 - 13 D1- SOUTH SHORE SHARKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   A2- NEW YORK ANGELS 3 - 8 A3- NJ AXEMEN (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   D2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) 10 - 0 D3- HIGHLAND WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   C2- NEW JERSEY BULLS 4 - 8 C3- AD TITANS PRIME Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   C4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 0 - 12 C1- TEAM COMBAT/SCANZANO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 0 - 4 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   B4- BLAKE AND WALSH 4 - 13 B1- STARS BASEBALL 14U MORABITO (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (pool winner) 5 - 4 C3- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   SOUTH SHORE SHARKS 12U 1 - 17 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 15 NORTHEAST RIVERDAWGS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   CT GRIND CAROLINA 6 - 8 ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   A4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 1 - 15 A1- MID ATLANTIC CANES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 7   Super 10s  v  **King of Diamond** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 7   11u Gold  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 7   Super 11s  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 7   Super 12s  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 7   12u Gold  v  KING OF THE DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 7   13u Gold  v  **King of Diamond** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 7   Super 13s  v  **King of Diamond** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 7   DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  14U KING OF DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Apr 7   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  14U KING OF DIAMOND Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   D4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 14U 11 - 1 D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   SOUTH JERSEY WARRIORS 9 - 13 CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS 1 - 6 B3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   D2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (Pool Winner) 4 - 2 D3- AD TITANS SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   SOUTH SHORE SHARKS - ZANGARI 5 - 4 RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-3 VS 6 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   SJ ELITE 15 - 5 SOUTH SHORE SHARKS 9U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-4 VS 5 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   D2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) 8 - 16 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-1 VS 4 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Finalist) 8 - 7 A3- SOUTH SHORE SHARKS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   D2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (Pool Winner) 7 - 11 A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 4 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Finalist) 11 - 4 ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) 1 - 0 D3- NJ GLORY - STARS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-1 VS 4 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 9 - 1 B1- STARS BASEBALL 14U MORABITO (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   BERKS THUNDER (Champions) 18 - 8 SOUTH SHORE SHARKS - ZANGARI Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-2 VS 3/6 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   SOUTH SHORE SHARKS (Finalist) 15 - 0 SJ ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-1 VS 4/5 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   A3- NJ AXEMEN (pool winner) 3 - 13 C1- NJ RENEGADES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   A2- RISING STARS GOLD 13U (Finalist) 7 - 5 C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/05/19) 14u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 10 - 0 A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 
(04/05/19) 12u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 12 - 3 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(04/05/19) 13u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) 7 - 1 A2- RISING STARS GOLD 13U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-FINAL 
(04/05/19) 10u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   SOUTH SHORE SHARKS (Finalist) 7 - 9 BERKS THUNDER (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-FINAL 
(04/05/19) 11u King of the Diamond Sun-Apr 7   C1- NJ RENEGADES (Champions) 16 - 11 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL