Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, July 14, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   D4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 1 - 7 D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 0 - 9 B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) 5 - 3 D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 2 B1- BROOKSIDE BANDITS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B2- JERSEY SHORE FIRE 15U 9 - 2 B3- DIRT DAWGS 16U PROSPECT TEAM - ZANGHI Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B2- RENEGADES ATHLETIC CLUB 11 - 3 B4- TEAM STEEL BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   E4- WLADYKA AMERICAN 6 - 11 E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   E2- MERCER BASEBALL 8 - 16 E3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS (pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 6 A1- HUDSON VALLEY WOLVERINES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B4- TEAM STEEL BLACK 7 - 27 B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE 0 - 7 A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A4- DREAM ACADEMY HIGHLANDERS 1 - 7 A1- BASEBALL U PA (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2021 7 - 1 A3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B2- RENEGADES ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 5 B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B4- WLADYKA NATIONAL 0 - 3 B1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2023 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE 0 - 9 B3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC (pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B4- HAMILTON A'S GREEN 13U 15 - 8 B1- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 10u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Champions) 14 - 0 3UP3DOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B2- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 3 - 9 B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY ( Pool winner) 14 - 6 A1- LONG ISLAND BASEBALL - QUIROZ Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A2- BASEBALL U PA 3 - 7 A3- FULL COUNT FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C4- HDMH TITANS ( pool winner) 11 - 1 C1- BROOKLYN BANDITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C4- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 14U 2 - 14 C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C2- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 14U (pool winner) 8 - 0 C3- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jul 14   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BOSTON OPEN Result Pending Boston, MA Regular 
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jul 14   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  BOSTON OPEN Result Pending Boston, MA Regular 
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jul 14   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  BEST SHOW TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jul 14   DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  BEST SHOW TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 14   Super 10s  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 14   11u Gold  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 14   Super 11s  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 14   13u Gold  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jul 14   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BEST SHOW TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jul 14   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  PG WWBA Result Pending Emerson, Georgia Regular 
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jul 14   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  PG WWBA Result Pending Emerson, Georgia Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C4- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) 7 - 4 C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 10u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 10U 2 - 22 MANALAPAN 10U RED BRAVES (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C2- SURGE 3 - 2 C3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   D4- AD TITANS 14U (pool winner) 7 - 9 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   D2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN 3 - 3 D3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C2- LIMERICK PANTHERS 11 - 1 C3- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   F4- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 4 - 8 F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   F2- POWER 5 (pool winner) 8 - 1 F3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   F2- POWER 5 (pool winner) 3 - 8 A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY ( Pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-4 VS 5 
(07/12/19) 10u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Champions) 12 - 0 PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 4 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) 3 - 2 B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-1 VS 4 
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A1- BASEBALL U PA (Champions) 5 - 2 C3- AD TITANS 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-1 VS 4 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   E3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS (pool winner) 10 - 3 D4- AD TITANS 14U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-3 VS 6 
(07/12/19) 11u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner) 3 - 9 B3- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL 
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (pool winner) 8 - 0 B1- BROOKSIDE BANDITS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-2 VS 3 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC (pool winner) 2 - 6 A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY ( Pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 4/5 
(07/12/19) 10u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   MANALAPAN 10U RED BRAVES (Finalist) 14 - 4 3UP3DOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) 11 - 3 C4- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 3 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C2- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 14U (pool winner) 11 - 12 E3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-2 VS 3/6 
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   C4- HDMH TITANS ( pool winner) 5 - 4 A2- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
(07/12/19) 16u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A1- BASEBALL U PA (Champions) 3 - 2 C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL 
(07/12/19) 14u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   E3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS (pool winner) 1 - 3 A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY ( Pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 
(07/12/19) 10u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Champions) 7 - 6 MANALAPAN 10U RED BRAVES (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(07/12/19) 13u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   A3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner) 6 - 1 D2- COMBAT/SCANZANO 13U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-FINAL 
(07/12/19) 12u Best Show on Turf Sun-Jul 14   B2- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLACK (pool winner) 13 - 8 C4- HDMH TITANS ( pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL