Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, July 26, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B4- CB RAIDERS 14U 8 - 2 B1- LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/24/20) 09u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   GRIT 9U BLACK 16 - 8 MID HUDSON TIGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-CONSOLATION 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist) 9 - 8 A3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   A4- FBA JAYS 7 - 7 A1- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B2- BEAST BLACK (Champions) 3 - 0 B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/24/20) 10u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   GRIT 10U BLACK (Champions) 12 - 2 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Seed 3) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   F2- NJ GLORY - SELECT 3 - 15 F3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U (Finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B1- LEGKICK NATION 3 - 5 B2- BEAST BLACK (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/24/20) 09u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   PENNSBURY FALCONS (Seed 1) 11 - 3 RAIDERS BASEBALL CLUB (Seed 2) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   E2- REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 4 E3- WALL WILDCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   E4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2024 1 - 13 E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 9 - 4 E3- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 14U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/24/20) 10u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   MARLTON REDS (Seed 1) 6 - 8 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-1 VS 4 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 1 - 18 F1- NY GOTHAMS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2 - 7 B4- CB RAIDERS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   A4- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) 14 - 0 A1- PS2 ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   E4- FIVE STAR NY (Pool E Winner) 8 - 0 E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   A2- WLADYKA CHAP 6 - 2 A3- RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B2- MUGGEO CARDINALS 11 - 13 B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/24/20) 10u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   GRIT 10U BLACK (Champions) 12 - 2 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   A4- AVENGERS (Champions) 5 - 6 A1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2023 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 26   10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  BEAT THE HEAT Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 26   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  BEAT THE HEAT Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 26   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BEAT THE HEAT Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 26   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  BEAT THE HEAT Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 26   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BEAT THE HEAT Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 26   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Beat the Heat Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 26   DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14  v  Beat the Heat Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jul 26   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  Beat the Heat Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   G4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ BLACK 1 - 10 G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 12 - 9 B3- LI TITANS - VACCARO Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U JOE (Finalist) 5 - 0 B1- SJ ELITE 2023 WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   G2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 0 - 15 G3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   D3- DELCO DRAGONS ( Champions) 10 - 6 D4- PRO SKILLS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   A2- CAGE ACADEMY 8 - 10 A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   C1- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U 5 - 4 C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B2- BEAST BLACK (Champions) 10 - 0 A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL - A VS B 
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B4- NY GOTHAMS 6 - 13 B1- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 8 - 2 F3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-FINAL - E VS F 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   C2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 1 - 15 C3- ELITE NJ TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 7 - 6 D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(07/24/20) 11u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   A1- NEW JERSEY BASEBALL 8 - 8 A3- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   C3- NORTHEAST PRIDE (Pool C Winner) 2 - 1 C4- SJ ELITE 2023 ORANGE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions) 11 - 6 F4- PRO SKILLS 15U SELECT (Pool F Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 1 VS 4 
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   A4- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) 4 - 3 B1- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   A4- AVENGERS (Champions) 8 - 0 C3- NORTHEAST PRIDE (Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   C4- LUMBERKINGS (Finalist) 8 - 8 C1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   E4- FIVE STAR NY (Pool E Winner) 4 - 6 D1- DIAMOND JACKS 15U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3 
(07/24/20) 11u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 11 - 22 A4- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions) 5 - 4 D1- DIAMOND JACKS 15U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
(07/24/20) 12u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   C3- NY PROSPECTS NATIONALS (Finalist) 8 - 9 A4- RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(07/24/20) 15u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U JOE (Finalist) 0 - 4 A4- AVENGERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED FINAL 
(07/24/20) 14u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   D3- DELCO DRAGONS ( Champions) 10 - 3 C4- LUMBERKINGS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL - C VS D 
(07/24/20) 11u Beat the Heat Sun-Jul 26   B2- HAMILTON A'S ELITE 11U (Champions) 11 - 3 A4- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL