Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, June 9, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   G4- ASBA FUTURES 2021 RED 0 - 6 G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   C4- PLR CARDINALS 12U 9 - 1 C1- LEGENDS BASEBALL 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   G2- SJ ELITE 8 - 0 G3- TEEL RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 5 - 4 E1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   E2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Red pool winner) 2 - 4 E3- RISE 2021 BURTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 13U NAVY 1 - 20 B2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   D2- LI TITANS QUATTRINI 8 - 0 D3- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2021 3 - 7 D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 5 - 3 F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A4- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8 - 0 A1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 12U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   F2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 9 - 8 F3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U opts out of playoffs Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 4 - 10 B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B2- PRO SKILLS 14U BLACK 2 - 4 B3- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   C2- LIMERICK PANTHERS 4 - 7 C3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK 2 - 10 B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   J2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS 1 - 13 J3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Green pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   J4- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 3 - 13 J1- NORTH EAST BASEBALL PIRATES Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   H4- WARSTIC CITIUS 1 - 2 H1- PA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B6- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 8 - 11 B1- DOCS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   H2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS MYERS (Green pool winner) 7 - 2 H3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (pool winner) 8 - 0 A1- SJ ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 5 - 4 A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 6 - 1 A3- CANES MID-ATLANTIC GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 7 - 1 A2- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   K2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 NAVY 8 - 0 K3- WARSTIC CITIUS 15U Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) 5 - 1 K1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jun 9   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  SUPER 16 INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jun 9   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  SUPER 16 INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jun 9   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  SUPER 16 INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jun 9   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  SUPER 16 INVITE Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jun 9   DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  ALL-STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jun 9   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  ALL-STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jun 9   12u Gold  v  ALL STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jun 9   Super 12s  v  ALL STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jun 9   13u Gold  v  ALL STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Jun 9   Super 13s  v  ALL STAR TAILGATE Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jun 9   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  GAME Result Pending TBD Regular 
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS Sun-Jun 9   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  GAME Result Pending TBD Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions) 8 - 2 F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 1 VS 4 
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B3- GAINS RAWLINGS 0 - 14 B5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) 6 - 4 E2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 9 - 1 B1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 13U NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 6 - 6 B3- PRO SKILLS 13U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B2- KEYSTONE OUTLAWS (pool winner) 7 - 4 B4- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS (pool winner) 9 - 1 A4- ASBA WEST CHESTER Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 8 - 8 I3- TEAM STEEL SELECT (opts out of playoffs) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) 4 - 1 I1- INTERSTATE BASEBALL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Blue pool winner) 4 - 8 A2- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Blue Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3 
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) 4 - 9 B2- KEYSTONE OUTLAWS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 4 
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 0 - 15 A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 4 - 6 B3- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   B2- PRO SKILLS 14U BLACK 6 - 5 B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 11 - 3 C3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A1- SJ ELITE 2 - 9 A2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Blue pool winner) 2 - 8 A2- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Blue Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
(06/07/19) 12u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 8 - 2 B2- KEYSTONE OUTLAWS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) 14 - 5 H2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS MYERS (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GREEN 1 VS 4 
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A4- ASBA WEST CHESTER 7 - 11 A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A2- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS 1 - 4 A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   J3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Green pool winner) 0 - 1 K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-GREEN 2 VS 3 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions)  v  D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED FINAL 
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Sun-Jun 9   I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) 7 - 6 K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GREEN FINAL 
(06/07/19) 14u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (pool winner) 8 - 0 B3- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL 
(06/07/19) 13u All Star Tailgate Sun-Jun 9   A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS (pool winner) 5 - 2 B2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-FINAL