Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, March 31, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   ASBA DOWNINGTOWN 2 - 18 MONROE FALCONS 9U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   ASBA WARMINSTER 14 - 13 AA CANES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   AA CANES 10 - 0 GAINS RAWLINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 4 RFH DAWGS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 7 - 2 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 11 - 10 AA CANES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   ELKRIDGE HURRICANES 7 - 6 GAINS RAWLINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-4 VS 5 
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   A4- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 3 - 2 A1- DEEP RUN THUNDERHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   A2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS (Champions) 17 - 1 A3- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 12 - 6 PEARL RIVER YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   LENAPE VALLEY TOMAHAWKS 5 - 10 SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist) 9 - 8 DEEP RUN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   HIT BRIGADE (Finalist) 10 - 2 ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 10 - 0 KEYSTONE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (champions) 11 - 0 ELKRIDGE HURRICANES Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-1 VS 4/5 
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Mar 31   Super 10s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Mar 31   Super 11s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Mar 31   11u Gold  v  ***Battle at Turf*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Mar 31   12u Gold  v  ***Battle at Turf*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Mar 31   Super 12s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Mar 31   Super 13s  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Mar 31   13u Gold  v  BATTLE AT THE TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Mar 31   DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  14U BATTLE OF TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 14u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Mar 31   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  14U BATTLE OF TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   MONROE FALCONS 9U (finalist) 12 - 4 ASBA DOWNINGTOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular-1 VS 4 
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   AA CANES (Champions) 12 - 2 ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular-2 VS 3 
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   SOMERS 14U (finalist) 5 - 2 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 11 - 9 ALL OUT BASEBALL (playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   MID HUDSON MAYHEM 1 - 12 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(03/29/19) 12u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (champions) 22 - 0 RFH DAWGS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL 
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   B2- HV ELITE (pool winner) 12 - 0 B3- UPPER MORELAND BEARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   B4- AA CANES 8 - 12 B1- DIAMOND JACKS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist) 15 - 1 SOMERS 14U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-2 VS 3 
(03/29/19) 11u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   HIT BRIGADE (Finalist) 9 - 10 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(03/29/19) 09u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   MONROE FALCONS 9U (finalist) 8 - 18 AA CANES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular-FINAL 
(03/29/19) 10u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   B2- HV ELITE (pool winner) 5 - 10 A2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular-FINAL 
(03/29/19) 14u Battle at the Turf Sun-Mar 31   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 7 - 1 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL