Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, May 19, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   A4- PA SHOCKERS 8 - 0 A1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C1- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 11 - 7 C5- YORKTOWN LIGHTNING Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   A2- INDIAN VALLEY STORM 3 - 3 A3- NJ GLORY - STARS (White pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C2- KEYSTONE BASEBALL CLUB WOLFPACK 1 - 7 C3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C4- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner) 11 - 10 C6- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   B4- PUTNAM VALLEY MINERS 1 - 21 B1- CANES MID ATLANTIC GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   B2- EEP BASEBALL (STATEN ISLAND) 1 - 13 B3- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   B4- AVENGERS BASEBALL 8 - 10 B1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   E4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 13U NATIONAL ( Red Bracket Champions) 7 - 2 E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C4- SELECT 13U - HARTNETT 10 - 5 C1- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (pool winner) 14 - 6 C5- YORKTOWN LIGHTNING Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0 - 13 C3- RI PROSPECTS BASEBALL CLUB (White pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   A4- LEGENDS BASEBALL 11U BLACK 0 - 2 A1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   A2- BASEBALL U NY 2 - 16 A3- DELAWARE DIAMONDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   A4- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL (Champions) 9 - 8 A1- PRO SKILLS 9U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   A2- YORKTOWN SPARTANS 11 - 3 A3- PWC PIONEERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   B2- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL 2 - 8 B3- NJ AXEMEN (Champions ) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   E2- GORC WILDCATS 2 - 6 E3- NY PROSPECTS BELSON 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   D4- WLADYKA NATIONAL (White pool winner) 8 - 4 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   B4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 12U 5 - 8 B1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   D2- NEW CANAAN RAMS 13U 5 - 1 D3- SJ ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C4- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions) 2 - 0 C1- KEYSTONE NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C2- COLOSSA SPORTS ACADEMY 12U 14 - 12 C3- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(05/17/19) 09u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   B3- SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL (pool winner) 3 - 6 A4- YOUNG GUNS BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-FINAL 
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Champions ) 14 - 0 SARATOGA WILTON BLUE SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   B2- MANASQUAN-BRIELLE SEA DOGS 10 - 2 B3- RE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (Red pool winner) 11 - 3 G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2019) 10u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-May 19   Super 10s  v  ***Spring Classic*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-May 19   11u Gold  v  ***Spring Classic*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 11u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-May 19   Super 11s  v  ***Spring Classic*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-May 19   Super 12s  v  ***Spring Classic*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-May 19   12u Gold  v  ***Spring Classic*** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-May 19   13u Gold  v  SPRING CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u SPRING DIAMOND JACKS Sun-May 19   Super 13s  v  SPRING CLASSIC Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   F4- WARSTIC CITIUS 9 - 8 F1- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   A4- LVBA PROSPECTS 3 - 9 A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   F2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U 2 - 1 F3- MA SHOW 13U (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   B3- NJ AXEMEN (Champions ) 11 - 0 C3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular-1 VS 4 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C4- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner) 10 - 0 A1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular-2 VS 3 
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS (finalists) 10 - 9 SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   MONTGOMERY GENERALS 7 - 13 EBYA BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   A2- NJ GLORY - GRAPHITE 8 - 2 A3- RICHMOND TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 2 - 13 G3- BASEBALL U NY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C3- RI PROSPECTS BASEBALL CLUB (White pool winner) 10 - 0 A3- NJ GLORY - STARS (White pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-WHITE 1 VS 4 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C4- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions) 16 - 2 B1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   F3- MA SHOW 13U (Red pool winner) 3 - 5 G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
(05/17/19) 10u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Champions ) 8 - 4 LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS (finalists) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-FINAL 
(05/17/19) 11u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   B3- NJ AXEMEN (Champions ) 9 - 1 C4- CAMELOT KNIGHTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   B2- TEAM COMBAT (White Bracket Champions) 9 - 2 D4- WLADYKA NATIONAL (White pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-WHITE 2 VS 3 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   C3- RI PROSPECTS BASEBALL CLUB (White pool winner) 0 - 4 B2- TEAM COMBAT (White Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-WHITE FINAL 
(05/17/19) 12u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) 5 - 8 C4- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(05/17/19) 13u Spring Classic Sun-May 19   E4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 13U NATIONAL ( Red Bracket Champions) 7 - 3 G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 13U PRIME (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED FINAL