Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, May 2, 2021

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C1- NJ RISING REBELS 14U 3 - 10 C2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 3 - 12 D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) 6 - 2 E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U 5 - 5 E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B2- TRIPLE CROWN 11U 2 - 10 B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B4- PRO SKILLS 11U (Finalist) 11 - 1 B1- NY BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 4 - 7 B1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS 11 - 3 D1- POWERBALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B2- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS 1 - 4 B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY. (( pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 7 - 5 C4- FULL COUNT FUTURES 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 5 - 7 A3- CT RAGE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS 5 - 11 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B2- HAWKS 12U 6 - 20 B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 6 - 5 D3- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D2- SJ ELITE 11U ORANGE 2 - 17 D4- SPRINGFIELD BLUE SOX (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Finalist) 14 - 0 D3- NJ RISING REBELS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   A4- BASERATS BASEBALL 9 - 8 A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D2- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ 0 - 10 D4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 16 - 2 C4- FULL COUNT FUTURES 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner) 14 - 0 C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   A2- ASBA BROOMALL 11U RED 9 - 3 A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   A4- SOUTH TROY DODGERS 11 - 7 A1- M SQUAD (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C2- MID ATLANTIC WARRIORS 4 - 14 C3- JERSEY STORM (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C4- NY DYNASTY 12 - 4 C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY. (( pool winner) 3 - 7 B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C2- PA THUNDER 7 - 11 C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE 0 - 12 B2- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(2021) 10u Spring Diamond Jacks Sun-May 2   10u DJacks  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks Sun-May 2   Super 11s  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks Sun-May 2   11u Gold  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks Sun-May 2   Super 12s  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks Sun-May 2   12u Gold  v  **Harley Davidson** Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks Sun-May 2   13u Gold  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks Sun-May 2   Super 13s  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks Sun-May 2   Super 14s  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks Sun-May 2   14u Gold  v  HARLEY DAVIDSON Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Finalist) 8 - 0 B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY. (( pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 4 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) 8 - 12 A3- CT RAGE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-4 VS 5 
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B4- GRIT BLACK 10U (Finalist) 20 - 0 B1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U 5 - 0 B3- NJ ELITE WARRIORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 17 - 2 D2- SJ ELITE 11U ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D3- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS 5 - 14 D4- SPRINGFIELD BLUE SOX (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 13 - 3 A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner) 4 - 18 B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 12 - 4 B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner) 13 - 11 A1- SHORELINE BREAKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist) 15 - 1 A3- CT RAGE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 4/5 
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   A2- RICHMOND TITANS GIORDANO 10U (Champions) 3 - 1 A3- SHORELINE BREAKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   A4- NY BULLDOGS 1 - 7 A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C3- JERSEY STORM (Champions) 12 - 1 D4- SPRINGFIELD BLUE SOX (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 18 - 6 A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B4- PRO SKILLS 11U (Finalist) 10 - 2 A1- M SQUAD (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-1 VS 4 
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U 6 - 8 B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 9 - 0 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-2 VS 3 
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist) 3 - 8 B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   A2- RICHMOND TITANS GIORDANO 10U (Champions) 11 - 7 B4- GRIT BLACK 10U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular-FINAL 
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Finalist) 2 - 8 C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-FINAL 
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   B4- PRO SKILLS 11U (Finalist) 1 - 6 C3- JERSEY STORM (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL 
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament Sun-May 2   C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) 5 - 9 B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL