Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, October 13, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021 (Champions) 0 - 6 E1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   A2- BEAST BASEBALL 10 - 13 A3- UNDERGROUND VIPERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   F4- INDIANS PREP 0 - 7 F1- TEAM ELITE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   F2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN 2 - 0 F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   E2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE 5 - 0 E3- PRO SKILLS 17U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   C4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U (OPTS OUT OF PLAYOFFS)) 3 - 6 C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021 (OPTS OUT OF PLAYOFFS) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   B2- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED 9 - 1 B3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   A4- EAGLE BASEBALL CLUB (finalist) 13 - 3 A1- MAX IMPACT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 1 - 7 D3- PPH TEAM EASTON (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   D4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U SELECT 0 - 7 D1- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   B4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020 (pool winner) 4 - 3 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   B1- UNDERGROUND VIPERS 5 - 0 B3- CHICHESTER STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   C2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 0 - 7 C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   D3- PPH TEAM EASTON (pool winner) 1 - 3 E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GOLD 2 VS 3 
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   B4- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE 9 - 8 B1- NJ AXEMEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY (Champions)) 2 - 3 A3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 6 - 3 A1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   B2- STARS BASEBALL 15U RED 6 - 9 B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 14 - 6 B4- NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   B4- WALL WILDCATS (Champions) 11 - 0 B1- ALL OUT BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2019) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   DJacks 11u  v  FALL BRAWL Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   13u GOLD  v  FALL BRAWL Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   SUPER 13s  v  FALL BRAWL Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   Super 14  v  15U Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   15U Gold  v  Victus Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   Super 16  v  18U Victus Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   16U Gold  v  18U Victus Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   17U Gold  v  18U Victus Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   Super 17 (2021)  v  18U Victus Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   18U Gold  v  Victus Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   Super 17 (2020)  v  WWBA (Invite Only) Result Pending Jupiter, Florida Regular 
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 13   Super 15  v  PG WWBA FRESHMAN Result Pending Jupiter, Florida Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   F1- TEAM ELITE (pool winner) 0 - 2 E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GOLD FINAL 
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   B2- MILLBURN 9U 0 - 9 B3- M SQUAD (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 13   A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY (Champions)) 1 - 0 B4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-SILVER 2 VS 3 
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 3 - 2 C1- NEWBURGH KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   C2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (pool winner) 3 - 5 C3- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   A1- PA SHOCKERS 2 - 14 A3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS ELITE (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 10 - 0 LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-4 VS 5 
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   A4- EAGLE BASEBALL CLUB (finalist) 4 - 5 B3- M SQUAD (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   B4- WALL WILDCATS (Champions) 9 - 4 C2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-2 VS 3 
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   A2- NJ JAYS 4 - 21 A4- FIRST MOVE CENTRAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (finalist) 13 - 0 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 4/5 
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   A3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS ELITE (finalist) 0 - 2 B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   HDMH TITANS (Champions) 10 - 3 FULL COUNT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 3 
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   A3- RISING STARS BASEBALL (finalist) 5 - 7 B4- WALL WILDCATS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL 
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 13   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (finalist) 4 - 10 HDMH TITANS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL