Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, October 18, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U 0 - 10 A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   C2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 10 - 11 C4- CJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-SEED 3 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 4 - 19 B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   B4- PRO SKILLS 15U SELECT 7 - 7 B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 5 - 6 A3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 2 - 12 C3- FC FUTURES 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   C4- POWER 5 BASEBALL 1 - 0 C1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   A2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 11U RED 9 - 7 A3- BAYSIDE BALLERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-SEED 3 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner) 5 - 1 D3- MSI 2024 BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 6 - 1 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions) 5 - 0 C3- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   A4- SELECT - KEISER 4 - 6 A1- MERCER ACES (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   C4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 1 - 7 C1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 3 - 5 C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U (Pool C Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner) 11 - 5 E1- LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   B2- JERSEY WOLF PACK (Champions) 10 - 0 B3- BEACHWOOD BUCCANEERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-SEED 3 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   F2- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER 4 - 3 F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE (Finalist) 1 - 2 F1- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 0 - 2 E3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   B4- RCBC NATIONALS 7 - 16 B1- HAMILTON A'S Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021 8 - 0 B1- POWERBALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   B2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 7 - 4 B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2020) 10u Fall Diamond Jacks Sun-Oct 18   Diamond Jacks 10u  v  FALL BRAWL Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks Sun-Oct 18   Diamond Jacks 11u  v  FALL BRAWL Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Sun-Oct 18   Diamond Jacks Super 15s  v  FALL BRAWL Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Sun-Oct 18   Diamond Jacks 15u Gold  v  FALL BRAWL Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Sun-Oct 18   Diamond Jacks Super 16  v  17U Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Sun-Oct 18   Diamond Jacks 16U  v  17U Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 17U Fall Diamond Jacks Sun-Oct 18   Diamond Jacks 17U  v  Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 17U Fall Diamond Jacks Sun-Oct 18   Super 17 (2022)  v  Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 18U Fall Diamond Jacks Sun-Oct 18   Diamond Jacks 18U  v  Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2020) 18U Fall Diamond Jacks Sun-Oct 18   Super 17 (2021)  v  Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   E4- BASEBALL U PA JUDGE (Pool E Winner) 5 - 6 A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/16/20) 10u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Finalist) 13 - 1 MILLBURN MILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   D2- NJ GIANTS 4 - 1 D3- TTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (Pool A Winner 1 of 2) 0 - 4 B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   A1- MERCER ACES (Finalist) 16 - 15 C4- CJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 5 0 - 4 D1- BBA EXPOS (Pool D Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U (Pool C Winner) 4 - 5 A5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions) 3 - 2 A1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/16/20) 10u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   RICHMOND TITANS GIORDANO (Champions) 6 - 3 DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   E2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 1 - 5 E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist) 2 - 1 D2- TUCCI ELITE (Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/16/20) 11u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   B2- JERSEY WOLF PACK (Champions) 9 - 0 A1- MERCER ACES (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   E4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 4 3 - 2 E1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #7 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 (Champions) 9 - 1 A5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/16/20) 15u Fall Brawl Sun-Oct 18   C2- MA SHOW 2024 (Champions) 3 - 1 B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   D1- BBA EXPOS (Pool D Winner) 0 - 6 F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/16/20) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Sun-Oct 18   E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U (Champions) 6 - 2 F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular