Send To Printer

Games on Sunday, October 20, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM 7 - 7 B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   B4- AVENGERS 13 - 8 B1- MILLBURN WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) 5 - 5 C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 0 - 7 B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 5 - 4 E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) 8 - 10 B3- DAWG HOUSE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   E2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 10 E3- PRO SKILLS 16U (GOLD pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES 2 - 4 A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Co Champions) 15 - 0 A1- MILLBURN BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL (GOLD finalist) 8 - 0 G3- MA SHOW 15U RUCCI Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   G4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 0 - 7 G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   A2- BELL RINGERS 5 - 3 A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   A2- SKD ACES 1 - 8 A3- GAMBRILLS ATHLETICS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   C4- NJ YANKEES 7 - 0 C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   D4- FULL COUNT FUTURES 9 - 6 D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   C4- ASBA CHERRY HILL 6 - 1 C1- FAIR HAVEN DIAMONDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 1 - 12 D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U (SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 8 D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   D2- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 0 - 7 D3- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   C2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 3 - 19 C3- NJ RENEGADES (Co Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   F4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 0 - 11 F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (GOLD Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 20   SUPER 12s  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 20   12u GOLD  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 20   Super 14  v  Fall Harvest Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 20   14U Gold  v  Fall Harvest Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 20   16U Gold  v  Fall Harvest Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Oct 20   Super 16  v  Fall Harvest Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   A4- RCBC NATIONALS 9 - 14 A1- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   D4- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 12U 6 - 13 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 11 - 7 C3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   C4- BELL RINGERS 3 - 13 C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (finalist) 8 - 0 A3- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   D2- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS 6 - 18 D3- NY PROSPECTS NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   F2- NJ GIANTS 7 - 11 F3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL C B1- ACES BASEBALL Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (finalist) 10 - 0 D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 4 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   C3- NJ RENEGADES (Co Champions) 13 - 5 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 4 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL (GOLD finalist) 9 - 5 E3- PRO SKILLS 16U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GOLD 2 VS 3 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (SILVER pool winner) 7 - 10 C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-SILVER 1 VS 4 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   B2- FALCONS BASEBALL SHOWCASE C B3- STARS BASEBALL HULLER (Champions) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   B3- STARS BASEBALL HULLER (Champions) 10 - 0 C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-2 VS 3 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Co Champions) 12 - 6 D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U (SILVER pool winner) 7 - 9 A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-SILVER 2 VS 3 
(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (finalist) 1 - 22 B3- STARS BASEBALL HULLER (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 
(10/18/19) 12u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   C3- NJ RENEGADES (Co Champions) 0 - 0 A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Co Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (GOLD Champions) 14 - 4 G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL (GOLD finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GOLD FINAL 
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Sun-Oct 20   A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) 11 - 5 C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-SILVER FINAL