Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, August 1, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
ASBA WARMINSTER 15U
0 - 15
PA SHOCKERS 15U (advances to Super Top 25 Showcase)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/30/21) 12u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
A4- NJ STARS
13 - 3
A1- NEW JERSEY BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
WEST CHESTER DRAGONS
1 - 8
BB WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
6 - 4
WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS
0 - 19
WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/30/21) 12u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
16 - 2
A3- NORTHEAST REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
CAGE ACADEMY
2 - 11
NJ RISING REBELS 2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(07/30/21) 12u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
16 - 2
B1- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/30/21) 12u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
B2- NY GOTHAMS 12U FRANCISCO (Finalist)
12 - 2
B3- TCB ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
A4- NEW YORK GRAYS
1 - 5
A1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
D2- NORTH ROCKLAND BULLDOGS
8 - 5
D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
D4- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY
0 - 4
D1- 14U ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
A2- PRO SKILLS 14U SELECT
3 - 9
A3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
BASEBALL U NY BLACK
5 - 6
POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(07/30/21) 12u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
B2- NY GOTHAMS 12U FRANCISCO (Finalist)
14 - 0
C2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/30/21) 10u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
NY BLUEBIRDS 10U
10 - 6
NHYB RED SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
E4- FS PRIME
7 - 15
E1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
B2- BEAST BLACK
15 - 1
B3- SANTOS BASEBALL 14U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
B4- SJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT (Champions)
10 - 2
B1- HIT BRIGADE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
E2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON 14U (pool winner)
1 - 2
E3- CT GRIND NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
NJ GLORY- SCOUT (advances to Super Top 25 Showcase)
9 - 0
BASEBALL U CT 15U ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
2021 SUMMER 15U DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Aug 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
Boys of Summer
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 10u Summer Diamond Jacks
Sun-Aug 1
10u DJacks
v
BOYS OF SUMMER
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 11u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Aug 1
11u Gold
v
BOYS OF SUMMER
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 11u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Aug 1
Super 11s
v
BOYS OF SUMMER
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Aug 1
Super 12s
v
BOYS OF SUMMER
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Aug 1
12u Gold
v
BOYS OF SUMMER
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
2021 SUMMER 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Aug 1
Diamond Jacks Super 17
v
Baseball U
Result Pending
Monmouth University
Regular
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Aug 1
14u Gold
v
PG Northeast
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Aug 1
Super 14s
v
PG Northeast
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2021) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Aug 1
13u Gold
v
USABL
Result Pending
TBD
Regular
(07/30/21) 12u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
9 - 1
B2- NY GOTHAMS 12U FRANCISCO (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/30/21) 10u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
NHYB RED SELECT
8 - 9
WEST HARTFORD 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
F4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2025 PURPLE
3 - 18
F1- CT GRIND CAROLINA (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
C2- TKR REDS
0 - 6
C3- HCYP RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
C4- PS2 ACADEMY
10 - 2
C1- GARDEN STATE DUCKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
F2- TACONIC RANGERS
7 - 4
F3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
BASHING BANANAS
2 - 10
LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(07/30/21) 10u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Finalist)
13 - 3
SUMMIT MAROON PREDATORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/30/21) 10u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
OLD BRIDGE LIGHTNING (Champions)
16 - 9
NY BLUEBIRDS 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
C4- PS2 ACADEMY
0 - 10
E2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON 14U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
A1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL (pool winner)
1 - 4
D1- 14U ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (advances to Super Top 25 Showcase)
5 - 4
BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
COLOSSAL BASEBALL 15U 2023
4 - 2
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL
11 - 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(07/30/21) 10u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
SUMMIT MAROON PREDATORS
1 - 15
OLD BRIDGE LIGHTNING (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/30/21) 10u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Finalist)
5 - 3
WEST HARTFORD 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
B4- SJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT (Champions)
6 - 2
E2- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON 14U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
F1- CT GRIND CAROLINA (pool winner)
1 - 4
D1- 14U ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
4 - 14
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
CK CARDINALS
3 - 7
BASEBALL U CT 15U WHITE (advances to Super Top 25 Showcase)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/30/21) 15u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
NJ RISING REBELS 15U
7 - 11
BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON 15U (advances to Super Top 25 Showcase)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(07/30/21) 11u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
20 - 0
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/30/21) 11u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
A4- FS PRIME (Finalist)
4 - 3
A1- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS COLUMBIA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/30/21) 14u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
B4- SJ YOUNG GUNS SELECT (Champions)
2 - 0
D1- 14U ELITE SPORTIKA BASEBALL (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/30/21) 11u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
11 - 1
A4- FS PRIME (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/30/21) 10u Boys of Summer
Sun-Aug 1
DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Finalist)
5 - 7
OLD BRIDGE LIGHTNING (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular