Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, July 12, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
AVENGERS BASEBALL
6 - 7
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
C3- PEARL RIVER SHAMROCKS
2 - 7
C5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
ZOOM BASEBALL ACADEMY
4 - 0
STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
6 - 3
B5- BEAST RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner)
12 - 2
B4- BROOKLYN FALCONS 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B1- M SQUAD (RUNNER UP)
9 - 1
B3- EEP BANDITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B2- LEGIT BASEBALL
5 - 5
B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool B 2nd)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
C2- TEEL RAVENS AMERICANS
1 - 30
C4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
FBA JAYS
3 - 11
DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U FRANK
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
EAST COAST ELITE BASEBALL 13U
7 - 7
THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 13U RED
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
AVENGERS BASEBALL
0 - 8
SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
C4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions)
11 - 2
C1- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE
7 - 0
TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A3- CJ YOUNG GUNS
4 - 3
A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A2- SFX HUSKIES 11U
5 - 4
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B7- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
4 - 10
B1- M SQUAD (RUNNER UP)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B8- RUTHERFORD REBELS
2 - 14
B2- LEGIT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
C2- TEEL RAVENS AMERICANS
11 - 10
C3- PEARL RIVER SHAMROCKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
HAMMONTON STARS
2 - 0
MERCER MAKOS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
TRI STATE ARSENAL
3 - 5
PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND PREP
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
FBA JAYS
1 - 12
NORTH ROCKLAND BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
F2- CK CARDINALS
3 - 14
F4- BROOKLYN FALCONS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
4 - 5
PLR CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B4- BROOKLYN FALCONS 11U
1 - 16
B1- LEGENDS BASEBALL GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner)
17 - 3
B3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B6- RCBC NATIONALS
12 - 9
B3- EEP BANDITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool B 2nd)
12 - 2
B5- PENNSBURY FALCONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
F3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
15 - 28
F5- BERKELEY REVOLUTION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
INTERSTATE
15 - 1
BROOKLYN SLUGGERS ACADEMY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
LEGIT BASEBALL
15 - 5
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 12
10U DIAMOND JACKS
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 12
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 12
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 12
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK 13U
14 - 0
POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Finalist)
16 - 3
D4- RANDOLPH WILD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U BEN
5 - 16
WEST ESSEX WARRIORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
0 - 15
A1- MA SHOW 11U O'BRIEN (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A2- SFX HUSKIES 11U
4 - 12
A3- CJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B5- PENNSBURY FALCONS
12 - 2
B8- RUTHERFORD REBELS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B6- RCBC NATIONALS
9 - 1
B7- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
D1- TOTAL SKILLS BASEBALL
12 - 17
D3- MIDDLETOWN SURGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
PRD GHOST
6 - 0
CB RAIDERS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
NY GOTHAMS
2 - 10
EEP BANDITS 13U ELITE
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
HAMMONTON STARS
16 - 0
PS2 ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A4- MANALAPAN 12U RED
3 - 14
A1- SQUEEZE BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
INTERSTATE
8 - 0
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
C3- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY
10 - 0
C5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
C2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN
0 - 27
C4- NJ AXEMEN (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A5- NEWTOWN BLUE DAWGS
7 - 9
A8- CALDWELL CHIEFS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A6- DIAMOND JACKS 10U
5 - 19
A7- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A2- PLR CARDINALS
16 - 6
A3- PS2 ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
6 - 5
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS BLACK 13U
1 - 12
SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U BLACK
7 - 6
SJ YOUNG GUN PRIDE 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B3- EEP QUEENS HEAT
0 - 16
B5- NJ AXEMEN (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
LEGIT BASEBALL
6 - 10
CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U ARSENAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
E4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool Winner)
10 - 0
E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
C4- NJ AXEMEN (Champions)
16 - 0
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A8- CALDWELL CHIEFS
4 - 10
A2- HAMILTON A'S (Pool A 2nd)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A7- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (CHAMPIONS)
17 - 8
A1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B2- TTS CRUSH
11 - 6
B4- HUDSON VALLEY SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
HCYP RAIDERS
7 - 5
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
PRD GHOST
1 - 6
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B2- TTS CRUSH
8 - 7
B3- EEP QUEENS HEAT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
LOCKED IN EXPOS
8 - 7
CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
E2- OLD BRIDGE LIGHTNING
14 - 4
E3- BEAST RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
D3- MIDDLETOWN SURGE
9 - 3
D5- ASBA CHERRY HILL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
2 - 17
A5- NEWTOWN BLUE DAWGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
A6- DIAMOND JACKS 10U
13 - 1
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
B4- HUDSON VALLEY SELECT
4 - 12
B1- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 12
HCYP RAIDERS
4 - 15
WEST ESSEX WARRIORS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular