Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 21, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A4- NOCK BASEBALL CLUB
0 - 15
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
B2- BONNIE ROBINS 12U
11 - 11
B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
CHELTENHAM LL 9U
11 - 20
ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular-4 VS 5
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS
5 - 4
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular-4 VS 5
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A2- TCB ELITE
7 - 3
A3- BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A2- MARVELS BASEBALL
4 - 11
A3- NJ RENEGADES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
B4- BRIARCLIFF BEARS
6 - 13
B1- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
B2- LOS MAGOS
5 - 8
B3- NJ MARLINS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
C4- NORTHEAST PRIDE (pool winner)
8 - 6
C1- FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A2- WESTCHESTER ELITE
7 - 17
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (Finalist)
11 - 1
ASBA BROOMALL 9U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular-2 VS 3
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
EEP BANDITS SI (finalist)
7 - 1
CK CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular-2 VS 3
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A4- TACONIC RANGERS 12U (Finalist)
21 - 0
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
C1- NJ TIGERS (Pool winner)
17 - 9
C3- ASBA WARMINSTER 12U BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
C2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY
15 - 1
C3- BBYO BROOKLYN BANDITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A4- SJ ELITE 11U ORANGE
7 - 14
A1- BC CYCLONES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
B4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL BLUE
0 - 15
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(2021) 10u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Mar 21
10u DJacks
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Mar 21
11u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Mar 21
Super 11s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Mar 21
12u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Mar 21
Super 12s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Mar 21
13u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Mar 21
Super 13s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Mar 21
14u Gold
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sun-Mar 21
Super 14s
v
SPRING INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
B4- CROSSOVER PHENOM
4 - 13
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
C4- IRON NINE
2 - 14
C1- GLENSIDE BASEBALL 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
FB BRAVES (Champions)
10 - 2
ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular-1 VS 4/5
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
12 - 1
EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular-1 VS 4/5
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
C6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
12 - 0
C2- MILLBURN MILLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
C4- DELCO OUTLAWS
16 - 1
C5- ROSLYN BLUEHAWKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A3- NJ RENEGADES (Champions)
9 - 1
C4- NORTHEAST PRIDE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-2 VS 3
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
C2- BRAVES (Finalist)
11 - 6
C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
B2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Finalist)
7 - 2
B3- MONTVILLE KNIGHTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A4- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB
1 - 7
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U(Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (Pool Winner)
15 - 13
B3- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(03/20/21) 09u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (Finalist)
4 - 5
FB BRAVES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular-FINAL
(03/20/21) 10u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Champions)
6 - 1
EEP BANDITS SI (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular-FINAL
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A4- TACONIC RANGERS 12U (Finalist)
16 - 1
B1- MONMOUTH LIBERTY BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular-2 VS 3
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
C6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
11 - 0
C1- NJ TIGERS (Pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular-1 VS 4
(03/20/21) 13u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist)
7 - 11
A3- NJ RENEGADES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-FINAL
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
B4- MONTGOMERY SPARTANS 11U
0 - 10
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A2- DIRTBAGS NY TITANIUM
0 - 9
A3- SJ YOUNG GUNS PRIDE 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(03/20/21) 14u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
B2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Finalist)
1 - 10
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U(Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
12 - 11
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-2 VS 3
(03/20/21) 12u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
C6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
5 - 3
A4- TACONIC RANGERS 12U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular-FINAL
(03/20/21) 11u Spring Invitational
Sun-Mar 21
C2- BRAVES (Finalist)
6 - 13
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL