Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, October 13, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021 (Champions)
0 - 6
E1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
A2- BEAST BASEBALL
10 - 13
A3- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
F4- INDIANS PREP
0 - 7
F1- TEAM ELITE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
F2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN
2 - 0
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
E2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE
5 - 0
E3- PRO SKILLS 17U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
C4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U (OPTS OUT OF PLAYOFFS))
3 - 6
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021 (OPTS OUT OF PLAYOFFS)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
B2- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED
9 - 1
B3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
A4- EAGLE BASEBALL CLUB (finalist)
13 - 3
A1- MAX IMPACT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
1 - 7
D3- PPH TEAM EASTON (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
D4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U SELECT
0 - 7
D1- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
B4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020 (pool winner)
4 - 3
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
B1- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
5 - 0
B3- CHICHESTER STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
C2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2
0 - 7
C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
D3- PPH TEAM EASTON (pool winner)
1 - 3
E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021 (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-GOLD 2 VS 3
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
B4- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE
9 - 8
B1- NJ AXEMEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY (Champions))
2 - 3
A3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
6 - 3
A1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
B2- STARS BASEBALL 15U RED
6 - 9
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
14 - 6
B4- NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
B4- WALL WILDCATS (Champions)
11 - 0
B1- ALL OUT BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
Super 14
v
15U Fall Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
DJacks 11u
v
FALL BRAWL
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
SUPER 13s
v
FALL BRAWL
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
13u GOLD
v
FALL BRAWL
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
15U Gold
v
Victus Fall Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
Super 16
v
18U Victus Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
16U Gold
v
18U Victus Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
Super 17 (2021)
v
18U Victus Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
17U Gold
v
18U Victus Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
18U Gold
v
Victus Fall Brawl
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
Super 17 (2020)
v
WWBA (Invite Only)
Result Pending
Jupiter, Florida
Regular
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 13
Super 15
v
PG WWBA FRESHMAN
Result Pending
Jupiter, Florida
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
F1- TEAM ELITE (pool winner)
0 - 2
E4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021 (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-GOLD FINAL
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
B2- MILLBURN 9U
0 - 9
B3- M SQUAD (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat
Sun-Oct 13
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY (Champions))
1 - 0
B4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020 (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-SILVER 2 VS 3
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
3 - 2
C1- NEWBURGH KNIGHTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
C2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (pool winner)
3 - 5
C3- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
A1- PA SHOCKERS
2 - 14
A3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS ELITE (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
10 - 0
LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-4 VS 5
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
A4- EAGLE BASEBALL CLUB (finalist)
4 - 5
B3- M SQUAD (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
B4- WALL WILDCATS (Champions)
9 - 4
C2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-2 VS 3
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
A2- NJ JAYS
4 - 21
A4- FIRST MOVE CENTRAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (finalist)
13 - 0
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-1 VS 4/5
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
A3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS ELITE (finalist)
0 - 2
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
HDMH TITANS (Champions)
10 - 3
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-2 VS 3
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
A3- RISING STARS BASEBALL (finalist)
5 - 7
B4- WALL WILDCATS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-FINAL
(10/11/19) 13u Fall Brawl
Sun-Oct 13
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (finalist)
4 - 10
HDMH TITANS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL