Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, September 12, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 5
7 - 12
NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U
1 - 8
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
TEAM BEAST 2023 ROCCHIO
1 - 9
HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
WLADYKA BASEBALL WHITE
4 - 6
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
TEAM BEAST 2022
7 - 6
YORK REVS 2023/2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
TTS PRIME
5 - 10
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 18U
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 17U
0 - 12
603 BANDITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 12
B4- JERSEY STORM
15 - 0
B1- BEACHWOOD BUCCANEERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
2 - 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
FARRAH SCOUT
5 - 2
MVP BEAST 2023 AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 3
9 - 2
NJ RISING REBELS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 12
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
10 - 14
B2- POWERBALLERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
0 - 9
BASEBALL U PA GUY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
TEAM BEAST 2022 GALIANO
14 - 4
LANGAN BASEBALL
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 18U
8 - 1
TEAM BEAST 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 12
A4- ASBA WEST CHESTER
2 - 15
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
TTS PRIME
3 - 5
YORK REVS 2023/2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
NY GOTHAMS
1 - 7
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024
11 - 6
NORTHEAST PRIDE 5
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 12
A2- PRO SKILLS 12U
10 - 8
A3- BRAVES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 18U
8 - 0
TEAM BEAST 2023 ROCCHIO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
WLADYKA BASEBALL WHITE
1 - 2
HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(2021) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
Super 12s
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
12u Gold
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 18u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
Super 17s 2022
v
17u WOOD BAT CHAMP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 18u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
18u Gold
v
17u WOOD BAT CHAMP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
Super 14s
v
PG25 QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Millville, NJ
Regular
(2021) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
14u Gold
v
PG25 QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Millville, NJ
Regular
(2021) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
Super 13s
v
PG NE QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2021) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
13u Gold
v
PG NE QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2021) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
Super 16s
v
RUTGERS TEAM CAMP
Result Pending
Rutgers University (New Bruns)
Regular
(2021) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
16u Gold
v
RUTGERS TEAM CAMP
Result Pending
Rutgers University (New Bruns)
Regular
(2021) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
Super 15s
v
ST. JOHN'S TEAM CAMP
Result Pending
St. John's University
Regular
(2021) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
15u Gold
v
ST. JOHN'S TEAM CAMP
Result Pending
St. John's University
Regular
(2021) 17u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
Super 17s 2023
v
STONY BROOK TEAMCAMP
Result Pending
Stony Brook
Regular
(2021) 17u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 12
17u Gold
v
STONY BROOK TEAMCAMP
Result Pending
Stony Brook
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
BASEBALL U PA GUY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
7 - 3
LANGAN BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 12
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Finalist)
6 - 12
B2- POWERBALLERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
TEAM BEAST 2022 GALIANO
5 - 3
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION
9 - 0
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACDEMY 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
PS2 ACADEMY
1 - 8
NORTHEAST PRIDE 4 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/10/21) 10u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 12
CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS
16 - 8
CAGE ACDEMY SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
POWERBALLERS
1 - 7
BRONX BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
3 - 2
NORTHEAST PRIDE 2
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
LEGKICK NATION 2022
3 - 8
CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/10/21) 10u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 12
SJ YOUNG GUNS
0 - 22
BROOKLYN BONNIE RANGERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
1 - 3
EAST COAST SANDHOGS MCGLOIN (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
US ELITE 17U GENEUX
5 - 5
NJ RISING REBELS 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 17U
4 - 10
WLADYKA BASEBALL RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/10/21) 10u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 12
LOUDOUN ACES MEYER (Finalist)
14 - 4
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
EAST COAST SANDHOGS WOYTACH
4 - 2
WLADYKA BASEBALL BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3 - 1
HEAVY HITTERS 4 17U
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
EAST COAST SANDHOGS MCGLOIN (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
11 - 3
LEGKICK NATION 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/10/21) 10u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 12
LOUDOUN ACES MEYER (Finalist)
5 - 10
BROOKLYN BONNIE RANGERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 1 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
2 - 0
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2023s
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
ROCKLAND PIRATES
3 - 5
LEGKICK NATION 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
BRONX BOMBERS
5 - 5
WLADYKA BASEBALL BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 12
EAST COAST SANDHOGS WOYTACH
3 - 13
POWERBALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular