Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, September 13, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
0 - 2
TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
WLADYKA BASEBALL 4
2 - 6
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
RCBC NATIONALS
2 - 2
MVP BEAST 2021 AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
2 - 4
TTS PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
PS2 ACADEMY 2022
3 - 4
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
BASEBALL U PA 18U LINDSAY PHILLY
8 - 7
WLADYKA BASEBALL 3
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
TEAM BEAST
0 - 10
WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
TTS SCOUT
4 - 1
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
BASEBALL U PA 18U ANTHRACITE (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
8 - 3
NJ RISING REBELS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
TEAM BEAST 2022
3 - 2
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 13
B1- SPRING PRODIGY (Finalist)
11 - 5
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 13
B2- ROCKLAND ELITE RED
10 - 4
B3- MILLBURN MILLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
POWERBALLERS
7 - 7
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U
0 - 3
MA SHOW (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
8 - 0
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
WLADYKA BASEBALL 4
2 - 8
TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
TTS PROSPECTS
0 - 5
RCBC NATIONALS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 13
A1- REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB
7 - 9
A4- NORTHEAST TITANS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 13
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
10 - 2
A3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(2020) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks 11u
v
USABL TURF WARS
Result Pending
BRANCHBURG, NJ
Regular
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks Super 12s
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks 12u Gold
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks Super 16
v
17U Wood Bat Champ
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 17U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Super 17 (2022)
v
17U Wood Bat Champ
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 17U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks 17U
v
17U Wood Bat Champ
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 18U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Super 17 (2021)
v
17U Wood Bat Champ
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 18U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks 18U
v
17U Wood Bat Champ
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 10u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks 10u
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks 16U
v
PG NE Super Qual
Result Pending
Piscataway, NJ
Regular
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks Super 13s
v
PERFECT GAME
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks 13u Gold
v
PERFECT GAME
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks Super 14s
v
PG QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks 14u Gold
v
PG QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks Super 15s
v
PG NE QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 13
Diamond Jacks 15u Gold
v
PG NE QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM
12 - 5
PS2 ACADEMY 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
TEAM BEAST 2022
4 - 1
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U
0 - 9
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
PS2 ACADEMY 2021
3 - 3
RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
4 - 2
MVP BEAST 2021 AMERICAN
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sun-Sep 13
B1- SPRING PRODIGY (Finalist)
2 - 5
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
WLADYKA BASEBALL 5
3 - 8
MVP BEAST 2021 NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
NJ RISING REBELS 2021 BLUE
0 - 10
NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
1 - 11
BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U
1 - 2
SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
BASEBALL U PA 18U TORRESANI PHILLY
9 - 1
NJ RISING REBELS 2022
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS
0 - 8
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
1 - 9
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
1 - 7
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
GO YARD GATOR SCOUT TEAM
3 - 2
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
MVP BEAST 2022
7 - 0
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
LEGKICK NATION 17U
2 - 0
NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
NJ RISING REBELS 2021 RED (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
10 - 0
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
0 - 8
FULL COUNT 17/18U PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
4 - 8
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 13
EAST COAST SANDHOGS
8 - 0
NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular