Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, September 8, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
C4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U
9 - 1
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (finalist)
7 - 3
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
C2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022
5 - 11
C3- BEAST 2022 (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U
0 - 3
B1- LUMBERKINGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
A4- WHIZ KIDS
1 - 8
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist)
7 - 1
B1- 3UP3DOWN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE
4 - 5
B3- PM RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B2- WOODSTOWN HEAT
0 - 5
B3- MSI 13U X
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
A2- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS
5 - 10
A3- NJ RENEGADES (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
5 - 7
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
E4- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES
1 - 2
E1- BRONX BOMBERS 15U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
0 - 8
B1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL
2 - 2
D1- BEAST UNITED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
D2- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Champions)
12 - 4
D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
A4- MSI 13U Y
0 - 13
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B2- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 12U
11 - 2
B3- MILLBURN WHITE 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
1 - 12
E3- DOWNINTOWN BANDITS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
16U Gold
v
Grand Slam
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
DJacks 11u
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
SUPER 12s
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
12u GOLD
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
SUPER 13s
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
13u GOLD
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
Super 14
v
Grand Slam
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
14U Gold
v
Grand Slam
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
Super 15
v
16U Grand Slam
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
15U Gold
v
16U Grand Slam
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
Super 16
v
St. John's Team Camp
Result Pending
St. John's University
Regular
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 8
Super 17 (2021)
v
St. John's Team Camp
Result Pending
St. John's University
Regular
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner)
10 - 0
C3- BEAST 2022 (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-4 VS 5
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions)
17 - 7
A3- NJ RENEGADES (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions)
7 - 3
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE
7 - 10
C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
A2- AVENGERS
8 - 6
A3- BC STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
E1- BRONX BOMBERS 15U (finalist)
6 - 4
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-1 VS 4/5
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (pool winner)
1 - 4
D2- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-2 VS 3
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist)
4 - 3
A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-2 VS 3
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
8 - 7
B4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-FINAL
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
E1- BRONX BOMBERS 15U (finalist)
2 - 9
D2- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam
Sun-Sep 8
C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions)
2 - 1
B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-FINAL