Send To Printer

Games on Tuesday, August 6, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) 4 - 0 E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL 5 - 3 U4- GROW2PRO Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   U1- WNY PROSPECTS 2 - 12 U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) 3 - 2 F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS 2 - 4 I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) 5 - 1 D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) 4 - 0 C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete Railroad Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   A3- TEAM PAC 17U 1 - 13 A5- ZOOM BASEBALL Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 12 - 4 S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW 3 - 2 T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) 11 - 0 U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 0 - 8 H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 1 - 0 D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) 8 - 1 A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 6 - 7 F4- SNE WAVE 17U Complete McKnight Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 3 - 1 B4- EASTEND AVIATORS Complete Railroad Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 10 - 0 J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL 0 - 2 T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U 4 - 4 T5- RIVER RATS SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) 2 - 1 Q3- LI TITANS PARSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 0 - 8 S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN 3 - 0 D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 1 - 7 I5- TACONIC RANGERS Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES 5 - 2 H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL Complete McKnight Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL 0 - 2 F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   E1- FARRAH SCOUT 5 - 8 E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   I2- MVP BEAST 2020 4 - 6 I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Torpey Regular 
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS Tue-Aug 6   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS Tue-Aug 6   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS Tue-Aug 6   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS Tue-Aug 6   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   R2- USA MAVERICKS 12 - 2 R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 2 - 2 R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   Q3- LI TITANS PARSO 1 - 9 Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U 1 - 5 Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA 1 - 7 H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 0 - 5 L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE 0 - 2 A3- TEAM PAC 17U Complete McKnight Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 3 - 6 K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Railroad Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 0 J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13 - 3 J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 Complete Torpey Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE 2 - 0 P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) 7 - 0 R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   R2- USA MAVERICKS 5 - 8 R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS 4 - 3 E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON 4 - 6 O3- LI TITANS GIACO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 8 - 1 G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   N2- NEXGEN ELITE 5 - 0 N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 1 - 6 L4- NEW YORK GRAYS Complete McKnight Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) 9 - 1 M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 Complete Railroad Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) R N3- CANES NORTHEAST Rescheduled Torpey Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U 1 - 0 P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   P2- LI TITANS THEISS 6 - 4 P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX 5 - 2 O4- NEW YORK X Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   O3- LI TITANS GIACO 0 - 0 O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   B1- NJ GIANTS 0 - 9 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   C1- NH CANNONS 3 - 0 C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   M2- LI HAWKS 1 - 9 M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI Complete McKnight Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO R G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Rescheduled Torpey Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   N3- CANES NORTHEAST 5 - 1 N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 1 - 13 M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 0 L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 9 - 1 K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) 10 - 0 B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 2 - 9 C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON 1 - 3 K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) Complete McKnight Field Regular 
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Tue-Aug 6   G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD R G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) Rescheduled Torpey Regular