Send To Printer
Games on Tuesday, August 7, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
H1- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 15U
5 - 14
H3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS SIPP (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
H2- BOSTON PROSPECTS (ops out of playoffs)
2 - 5
H4- MA SHOW BUBBA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
I1- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
9 - 5
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
I2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE
5 - 1
I4- EAST COAST JAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
D4- CANNONS PROSPECTS
5 - 2
D1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
C2- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (Pool Winner)
4 - 7
C4- BLUEROCKS SHOWCASE BASEBALL 15/16U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
H3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS SIPP (Pool Winner)
11 - 3
H5- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
G2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
6 - 3
G4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK
0 - 9
I5- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 2020 NATIONAL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
G1- CONNECTICUT RANGERS (Pool Winner)
5 - 4
G3- ALL OUT PACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
J4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020
2 - 12
J1- LI TITANS GIACO
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
C3- TRI STATE ARSENAL 2021 PRIME 1
2 - 10
C5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
2 - 0
B1- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
C4- BLUEROCKS SHOWCASE BASEBALL 15/16U
0 - 5
C1- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (Pool Winner)
7 - 1
D4- CANNONS PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
G3- ALL OUT PACK
8 - 3
G5- LI DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
D3- NEW JERSEY BULLS
9 - 1
D5- SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
A2- BASEBALL U NY 15U BRYAN
3 - 5
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
I4- EAST COAST JAYS
2 - 6
I1- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Torpey
Regular
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 7
SUPER 15
v
BLUE CHIP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 7
15U GOLD
v
16u BLUE CHIP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 7
SUPER 16
v
16U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 7
16U GOLD
v
16U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
J1- LI TITANS GIACO
6 - 3
J3- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
E4- BASEBALL U PA
2 - 6
E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
F4- ACADEMY BASEBALL
2 - 8
F1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS BRUNO (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
K5- 9ER BASEBALL BULLDOGS
4 - 10
K7- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
L1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
4 - 9
L3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U BLACK (Pool Winner)
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
A3- DIAMOND SPIKES BASEBALL
12 - 7
A5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
M1- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
2 - 9
M3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 2020 PRIME
Complete
Torpey
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
5 - 4
A1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
J2- RISING STARS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
5 - 1
J4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
F3- LM BASEBALL
15 - 1
F5- BEAST 2020 BINFIELD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
K8- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U GOLD (Pool Winner)
10 - 7
K6- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
L2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
4 - 1
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
B2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
5 - 4
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
M2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2020
1 - 6
M4- TACONIC RANGERS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Torpey
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
E2- LI TITANS JOYNER
7 - 7
E4- BASEBALL U PA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
L3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U BLACK (Pool Winner)
8 - 0
L5- LI TITANS MOLINARO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
M3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 2020 PRIME
1 - 2
M5- LM BASEBALL 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
K1- LI TITANS GARDNER
7 - 17
K3- NEW YORK GRAYS 16U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
B3- ZOOM BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner)
11 - 1
B5- SKD ACES
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
F2- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SHOWCASE
0 - 4
F4- ACADEMY BASEBALL
Complete
Torpey
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
E3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool Winner)
6 - 9
E5- NEXGEN ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE
4 - 5
L1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
M4- TACONIC RANGERS (Pool Winner)
10 - 8
M1- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
K2- BASEBALL U NY 16U
3 - 3
K4- PLAYBALL STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
J3- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SELECT
5 - 4
J5- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020/2021
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/06/18) 16u BCP
Tue-Aug 7
F1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS BRUNO (Pool Winner)
3 - 1
F3- LM BASEBALL
Complete
Torpey
Regular