Send To Printer

Games on domingo, agosto 05, 2018

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   D4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 7 - 1 D1- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/03/18) 10u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 10U (Champions) 13 - 5 B1- MID HUDSON TIGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   D2- BUFFALO BOLTS (Pool Winner) 8 - 1 D3- HAMMERHEADS BASEBALL 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   E4- SLUGGERS FURY 2 - 11 E1- HARDBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   E2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) 8 - 0 E3- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/03/18) 10u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B2- HIT BRIGADE 15 - 4 B3- RETAIL ROW LOOTERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   D4- SKD ACES 2 - 11 D1- STEEL SPORTS 14U WHITE (YELLOW Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B4- NJ DIAMOND PROSPECTS 5 - 15 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/03/18) 10u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   A1- MANALAPAN 10U RED 8 - 4 A3- PARKLAND TROJANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 6 B3- BASEBALL U NY 15U LLOYD Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   C4- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 15U SELECT (Pool Winner) 10 - 2 C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   C2- TERRIERS 5 - 5 C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/03/18) 10u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   A2- CRIMSON PRIDE 2 - 13 A4- SKD ACES (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   D2- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS 6 - 3 D3- CRIMSON PRIDE BASEBALL CLUB Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   F4- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 15U SHOWCASE 5 - 8 F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/03/18) 10u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 10U (Champions) 11 - 6 A4- SKD ACES (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   F2- NIAGARA THUNDER WOLVES 0 - 2 F3- TYA CRUSH (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   A2- PITCH BY PITCH BASEBALL 9 - 7 A3- PROSWING PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   A4- TEAM MIZUNO USA 2 - 3 A1- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/03/18) 11u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   NORTHEAST TITANS 8 - 12 HDMH TITANS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-4 VS 5 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   G2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (RED Pool Winner) 10 - 3 G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B1- STEEL SPORTS 14U BLUE 5 - 1 B2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete McKnight Field Regular 
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Aug 5   11U GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Aug 5   SUPER 11s  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Aug 5   13u GOLD  v  14u BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Aug 5   SUPER 13s  v  14u BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Aug 5   14U GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Aug 5   SUPER 14s  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Aug 5   15U GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Sun-Aug 5   SUPER 15  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B3- INWOOD EAGLES 10 - 15 B4- NJ WILDTHINGS (YELLOW Pool Winner) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 5 - 4 A1- BBA EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   A4- TEAM CITIUS (Pool Winner) 10 - 3 A1- BEAST CRIMSON Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   A2- VIPERS BASEBALL OF DELAWARE (YELLOW Bracket Champions) 2 - 1 A3- ALL OUT PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions) 14 - 7 A2- PITCH BY PITCH BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3 VS 6 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   D2- BUFFALO BOLTS (Pool Winner) 4 - 7 E2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-4 VS 5 
(08/03/18) 11u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS 7 - 13 HDMH TITANS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-1 VS 4/5 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   F4- BASEBALL U NY 14U LLOYD 4 - 8 F1- CT GRIND CAROLINA Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 7 - 4 G1- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   A2- LUMBERKINGS 21 - 12 A3- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   G2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (RED Pool Winner) 10 - 0 G3- NY HEAT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B4- NJ WILDTHINGS (YELLOW Pool Winner) 12 - 5 B1- STEEL SPORTS 14U BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 13 - 0 B3- INWOOD EAGLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
(08/03/18) 11u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 15 - 7 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   F2- STEEL CITY SELECT 2 - 7 F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (RED Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   E2- RCBC NATIONALS (RED Bracket Champions) 4 - 2 G2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   B1- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS (Pool Winner) 6 - 14 A4- TEAM CITIUS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-2 VS 3 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   C1- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS (YELLOW Pool Winner) 6 - 2 D1- STEEL SPORTS 14U WHITE (YELLOW Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-YELLOW 1 VS 4 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   F3- TYA CRUSH (Pool Winner) 4 - 3 E2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-1 VS 4/5 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   A2- VIPERS BASEBALL OF DELAWARE (YELLOW Bracket Champions) 11 - 1 B4- NJ WILDTHINGS (YELLOW Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3 
(08/03/18) 11u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 12 - 11 HDMH TITANS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-FINAL 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   C4- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 15U SELECT (Pool Winner) 4 - 11 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-2 VS 3/6 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (RED Pool Winner) 0 - 12 E2- RCBC NATIONALS (RED Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED FINAL 
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY (Champions) 4 - 1 A4- TEAM CITIUS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   C1- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS (YELLOW Pool Winner) 1 - 3 A2- VIPERS BASEBALL OF DELAWARE (YELLOW Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-YELLOW FINAL 
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer Sun-Aug 5   F3- TYA CRUSH (Pool Winner) 1 - 8 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL