Send To Printer
Games on domingo, octubre 22, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B4- MID STATE EAGLES
8 - 5
B1- HIT RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO
10 - 6
B1- NYC TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B2- LUMBERKINGS (pool winner)
10 - 6
B3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
D4- SPORTIKA TITANS
6 - 9
D1- NJ JAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
D2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL
9 - 11
D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B2- TRBC INDIANS
2 - 6
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U(Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
E4- NJ ELITE
8 - 0
E1- NJ JAYS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
A4- GENERALS JV SILVER (green pool winner)
1 - 3
A1- NJ GIANTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
A4- LUMBERKINGS
8 - 9
A1- PEARL RIVER YANKEES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
A2- ROCKLAND ELITE
1 - 0
A3- GAME ON FURY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
A4- NEW JERSEY BASEBALL
1 - 9
A1- CK CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
0 - 10
A3- MVP BLUE JACKETS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
A2- MVP BLUE JACKETS
6 - 3
A3- CECIL SHARKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
5 - 10
E3- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY (red pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
G4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 15U
0 - 9
G1- MAX IMPACT (red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
C4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner)
4 - 3
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
G2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB MAROON
3 - 4
G3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
C4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO
3 - 4
C1- MARYLAND WARRIORS PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
C2- BC GENERALS
6 - 7
C3- NJ PRIME (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
C2- PA SHOCKERS
15 - 5
C3- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
F4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (Red Bracket Champions)
7 - 2
F1- COLLEGEVILLE BLUESOX
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(2017) 12U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 22
Super 12s
v
12U FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2017) 12U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 22
12u Gold
v
12U FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2017) 14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 22
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2017) 14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 22
DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2017) 16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 22
SUPER 16
v
16U FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2017) 16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 22
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
16U FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2017) 15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 22
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
v
WWBA FRESHMAN CHAMP
Result Pending
Jupiter, Florida
Regular
(2017) 17U FAll DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Oct 22
SUPER 17
v
WWBA WORLD (INVITE)
Result Pending
Jupiter, Florida
Regular
10u Finch's Aces Schedule (Fall 2017)
Sun-Oct 22
10u Finch's Aces
v
Rock-Spooktacular
Result Pending
Newtown, PA
Regular
10u Finch's Aces Schedule (Fall 2017)
Sun-Oct 22
10u Finch's Aces
v
Rock-Spooktacular
Result Pending
Newtown, PA
Regular
16u Finch's Aces Schedule (Fall 2017)
Sun-Oct 22
16u Finch's Aces
v
NE Finest Showcase
Result Pending
Plainville, MA
Regular
18u Many Finch's Aces Fall Schedule (Fall 2017)
Sun-Oct 22
18u Many Finch's Aces
v
Florida Elite
Result Pending
TBD
Regular
18u Spina Finch's Aces Fall Schedule (Fall 2017)
Sun-Oct 22
18u Spina Finch's Aces
v
Florida Elite
Result Pending
TBD
Regular
14u Finch's Aces Schedule (Fall 2017)
Sun-Oct 22
14u Finch's Aces
v
NightmareOctoberfest
Result Pending
TBD
Regular
14u Finch's Aces Schedule (Fall 2017)
Sun-Oct 22
14u Finch's Aces
v
NightmareOctoberfest
Result Pending
TBD
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
D2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
10 - 11
D3- PPH PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
D4- ALL OUT PACK (pool winner)
12 - 5
D1- JERSEY BASE GNATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
D4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 2020 PRIME
1 - 0
D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (green pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B4- CONNECTICUT THUNDER 16U
4 - 6
B1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B2- THUNDER BOLTS
2 - 11
B3- HV BULLDGOS (green pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
D2- PROSWING TPS 12U
11 - 10
D3- WE FALCONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
F2- RISING STARS BASEBALL
7 - 1
F3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
C4- MILLER BASEBALL
9 - 4
C1- BEEKMAN GAMERS PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
C4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner)
4 - 6
A1- PEARL RIVER YANKEES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
G1- MAX IMPACT (red pool winner)
3 - 0
E3- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY (red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B2- LUMBERKINGS (pool winner)
2 - 10
A3- MVP BLUE JACKETS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
2 - 1
C3- NJ PRIME (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
D4- ALL OUT PACK (pool winner)
5 - 12
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U(Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
C2- FLOOD CITY ELITE (Green Bracket Champions)
2 - 0
C3- LANGAN BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B3- HV BULLDGOS (green pool winner)
7 - 0
D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (green pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/20/17) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U(Champions)
6 - 2
A1- PEARL RIVER YANKEES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
F4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (Red Bracket Champions)
2 - 1
G1- MAX IMPACT (red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/20/17) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
8 - 1
A3- MVP BLUE JACKETS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
C2- FLOOD CITY ELITE (Green Bracket Champions)
6 - 1
A4- GENERALS JV SILVER (green pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/17) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B3- HV BULLDGOS (green pool winner)
4 - 7
C2- FLOOD CITY ELITE (Green Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular