Send To Printer
Games on domingo, septiembre 15, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
2 - 2
BEAST 2021 MOSKOWITZ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
INDIANS PREP
8 - 3
NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
ASBA FUTURES 2020 NAVY
3 - 11
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE
7 - 4
FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
0 - 10
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY - JENSEN
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
BELL RINGERS 2020
8 - 1
PRO SKILLS BASEBALL 18U
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
1 - 2
EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 15
A4- WESTCHESTER BULLDOGS
3 - 12
A1- NJ AXEMEN (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
3 - 4
BELL RINGERS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
8 - 7
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/22
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
2 - 5
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 15
A2- MILLBURN BLUE
3 - 21
A3- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
TEAM ELITE
5 - 6
PPH TEAM EASTON
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
4 - 0
NJ RISING REBELS 2020 RED
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
2 - 2
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
PRO SKILLS BASEBALL 18U
0 - 4
9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 15
B4- SKD ACES
2 - 7
B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
BELL RINGERS 2020
6 - 4
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY - JENSEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
BASEBALL U PA - GUY (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
7 - 0
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/21
10 - 6
CT BLUE JAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 15
B2- MILLBURN WHITE
2 - 13
B3- MINUTEMEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
10 - 4
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
NORTHEAST PRIDE
5 - 5
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
BEAST 2021 MOSKOWITZ
9 - 1
INDIANS PREP
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
Regular
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 15
Super 16
v
18U Wood Bat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 15
Super 17 (2021)
v
18U Wood Bat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 15
17U Gold
v
18U Wood Bat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 15
Super 17 (2020)
v
18U Wood Bat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 15
18U Gold
v
18U Wood Bat
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 15
Super 15
v
PG Super 25 NE Qual
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 15
15U Gold
v
PG Super 25 NE Qual
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 15
Super 14
v
Mid Atlantic Fall In
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Sep 15
14U Gold
v
Mid Atlantic Fall In
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
ASBA FUTURES 2020 BLACK (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
9 - 7
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 15
A1- NJ AXEMEN (finalist)
2 - 8
B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U
2 - 1
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ
5 - 8
LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U
0 - 3
NJ RISING REBELS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 15
RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS
3 - 13
WHALEN BASEBALL (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN
2 - 7
BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/22
7 - 2
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT
4 - 5
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
2 - 16
STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 15
M SQUAD
11 - 9
MANALAPAN RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
NJ RISING REBELS 2020 RED
8 - 1
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U
6 - 7
BASEBALL U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
BEAST 2021 WALKER
9 - 0
ASBA FUTURES 2020 NJ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 15
FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS
2 - 20
CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
2 - 1
D1 RENEGADES
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U
0 - 3
ASBA FUTURES 2020 BLACK (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 15
WHALEN BASEBALL (finalist)
0 - 6
CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
1 - 0
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
MVP BEAST GIBSON 2020 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
4 - 1
PA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sun-Sep 15
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021
8 - 0
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular