Send To Printer
Games on martes, agosto 04, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
B3- LEGKICK NATION
C
B5- NJ GIANTS
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
B2- THE CLUBHOUSE
C
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist)
C
D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
C
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO
C
K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
K1- BASEBALL U MD
C
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
C
A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
C
D5- CANES NORTHEAST
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
C
H5- TTS PROSPECTS
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO
C
H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs)
C
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner)
C
A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs)
C
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner)
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
E2- TTS SCOUT
C
E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner)
C
E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
C
B3- LEGKICK NATION
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
C
F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
C
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
C
K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM
C
M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL
C
S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 4
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
v
18U BPC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 4
Super 16
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 4
Diamond Jacks 16U Gold
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 4
Super 17
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 4
Diamond Jacks 17/18U
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE
C
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY
C
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist)
C
S5-TEAM PAC 18U
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
C
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner)
C
L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist)
C
M5- DBI CUBS
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS
C
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner)
C
I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
2 - 4
L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
0 - 7
E. COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner)
7 - 0
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs)
5 - 7
C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U
0 - 7
DJACKS SUPER 15
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2
0 - 7
PA STARS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 4
10U DIAMOND JACKS
v
Practice
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 4
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11
v
Practice
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 4
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
Practice
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
C
J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS
Cancelled
Bundt Park
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO
1 - 5
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions)
3 - 2
N4- PA STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
O2- WNY PROSPECTS
1 - 3
O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ
3 - 2
O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
G4- CB RAIDERS
3 - 12
N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 4
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12
v
Practice
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS
Tue-Aug 4
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
Practice
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021
7 - 0
I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
1 - 5
I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021
0 - 3
Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
5 - 2
Q5- HV BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs))
10 - 0
P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS
6 - 3
J5- PS2 ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL
5 - 8
J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
R2- LI TITANS MESSINA
2 - 9
R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE
2 - 12
R5- NEXGEN ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Tue-Aug 4
P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
7 - 4
P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular