Send To Printer
Games on miércoles, 9 de diciembre de 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
1 - 6
BASEBALL U PA 18U ANTHRACITE (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
NJ RISING REBELS 17U
1 - 10
TTS SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME
4 - 2
LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
6 - 2
EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
WLADYKA BASEBALL 3
0 - 6
TEAM BEAST
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
RCBC NATIONALS
8 - 1
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
MVP BEAST 2021 AMERICAN
7 - 7
TTS PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
0 - 3
WLADYKA BASEBALL 4
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
TKR REDS
0 - 4
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 2022
0 - 9
BASEBALL U PA 18U LINDSAY PHILLY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sat-Sep 12
A1- REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB
2 - 10
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sat-Sep 12
A3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING
6 - 9
A4- NORTHEAST TITANS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME
3 - 6
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
LEGKICK NATION
0 - 8
EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
3 - 3
NJ RISING REBELS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
BASEBALL U PA 18U ANTHRACITE (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
7 - 3
TTS SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
2 - 0
SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sat-Sep 12
A1- REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB
3 - 10
A3- LINCROFT LIGHTNING
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sat-Sep 12
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
13 - 5
A4- NORTHEAST TITANS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(2020) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks 11u
v
USABL TURF WARS
Result Pending
BRANCHBURG, NJ
Regular
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks Super 12s
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks 12u Gold
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 10u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks 10u
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 17U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Super 17 (2022)
v
17U Wood Bat Champ
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 17U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks 17U
v
17U Wood Bat Champ
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 18U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Super 17 (2021)
v
17U Wood Bat Champ
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 18U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks 18U
v
17U Wood Bat Champ
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks Super 16
v
17U Wood Bat Champ
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks 16U
v
PG NE Super Qual
Result Pending
Piscataway, NJ
Regular
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks Super 13s
v
PERFECT GAME
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks 13u Gold
v
PERFECT GAME
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks Super 14s
v
PG QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks 14u Gold
v
PG QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks Super 15s
v
PG NE QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Sep 12
Diamond Jacks 15u Gold
v
PG NE QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Vineland, NJ
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
WLADYKA BASEBALL 3
10 - 1
WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
TEAM BEAST
6 - 5
BASEBALL U PA 18U LINDSAY PHILLY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
4 - 1
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL
2 - 2
FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U
4 - 3
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sat-Sep 12
B1- SPRING PRODIGY (Finalist)
8 - 2
B2- ROCKLAND ELITE RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sat-Sep 12
B3- MILLBURN MILLERS
10 - 11
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
PS2 ACADEMY 2022
2 - 1
TEAM BEAST 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
1 - 8
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
NJ RISING REBELS 2022
3 - 0
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
3 - 4
WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
FULL COUNT 17/18U PROSPECTS
1 - 0
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sat-Sep 12
B1- SPRING PRODIGY (Finalist)
10 - 0
B3- MILLBURN MILLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/11/20) 12u Fall Classic
Sat-Sep 12
B2- ROCKLAND ELITE RED
6 - 7
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
3 - 9
NJ RISING REBELS 2021 RED (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2022
4 - 3
LEGKICK NATION 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
MVP BEAST 2021 NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
5 - 1
NJ RISING REBELS 2021 BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
1 - 10
WLADYKA BASEBALL 5
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
3 - 0
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2021
7 - 2
GO YARD GATOR SCOUT TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
MVP BEAST 2022
1 - 3
BASEBALL U PA 18U TORRESANI PHILLY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
0 - 3
MA SHOW (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U
1 - 9
POWERBALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE
0 - 4
RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
MVP BEAST 2021 NATIONAL (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3 - 0
NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
NJ RISING REBELS 2021 BLUE
0 - 1
WLADYKA BASEBALL 5
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
5 - 1
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
NJ RISING REBELS 2021 RED (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
7 - 0
LEGKICK NATION 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/11/20) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Sat-Sep 12
PS2 ACADEMY 2021
4 - 0
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular