Send To Printer
Games on sábado, 6 de enero de 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Fri-Jun 1
SUPER 11s
v
HOMERUN CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Fri-Jun 1
11U GOLD
v
HOMERUN CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Fri-Jun 1
10u DJACKS
v
HOMERUN CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Fri-Jun 1
SUPER 12s
v
PG 25 QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Fri-Jun 1
12u GOLD
v
PG 25 QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Fri-Jun 1
SUPER 13s
v
PG 25 QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Fri-Jun 1
13u GOLD
v
PG 25 QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2018) 10U FINCH'S ACES
Fri-Jun 1
10U FINCH'S ACES
v
Schools Out Tourney
Result Pending
TBD
Regular
(2018) 14U FINCH'S ACES
Fri-Jun 1
14U FINCH'S ACES
v
Schools Out Celeb.
Result Pending
TBD
Regular
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat
Fri-Jun 1
E1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME
1 - 6
E2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (co-champ)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat
Fri-Jun 1
F1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT
1 - 8
F2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat
Fri-Jun 1
D1- SWEET SPOT BASEBALL
5 - 5
D2- CB BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat
Fri-Jun 1
E3- ASBA FUTURES NORTH
1 - 0
E4- ALL OUT UNDERCLASS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic
Fri-Jun 1
G2- LANGAN BASEBALL
7 - 7
G4- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic
Fri-Jun 1
F1- ASBA FUTURES EAST (pool winner)
3 - 12
F3- BERGEN EXPRESS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic
Fri-Jun 1
E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS (pool winner)
7 - 2
E3- BROWNS BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat
Fri-Jun 1
D3- ASBA FUTURES CENTRAL
0 - 3
D4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(06/01/18) 17/18u Homerun Classic Wood Bat
Fri-Jun 1
F3- ASBA CUBS
2 - 5
F4- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2019 (co-champ)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic
Fri-Jun 1
G1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)
3 - 3
G3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic
Fri-Jun 1
F2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
6 - 12
F4- PA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(06/01/18) 15u Homerun Classic
Fri-Jun 1
E2- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2021
10 - 6
E4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular