Send To Printer
Games on sábado, abril 28, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A1- WLADYKA NATIONAL
2 - 1
A2- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A1- LEVITTOWN-BETHPAGE EAGLES
7 - 10
A2- SJ ELITE WHITE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Pool Winner)
5 - 2
A2- MEDSTAR ORIOLES ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A3- SKIPPACK STARS
9 - 8
A4- TEAM MIZUNO USA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A3- BASEBALL U 14U (Pool Winner)
8 - 6
A4- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A1- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES
0 - 13
A2- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A3- GENERALS BASEBALL WHITE
9 - 8
A4- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
D1- PA SHOCKERS
3 - 6
D2- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS (Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A1- WLADYKA NATIONAL
0 - 1
A3- BASEBALL U 14U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A1- LEVITTOWN-BETHPAGE EAGLES
2 - 17
A3- GENERALS BASEBALL WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 11 ORANGE
4 - 10
B2- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
9 - 2
B4- RISING STARS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A2- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 14U
2 - 1
A4- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(04/27/18) 09u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
RCBC NATIONALS 9U
1 - 6
WEST CHESTER DRAGONS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A1- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES
9 - 3
A3- CHICHESTER WOLFPACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A2- SJ ELITE WHITE (Pool Winner)
7 - 2
A4- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
D3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
0 - 11
D4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
10 - 1
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
7 - 2
B2- MSI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Pool Winner)
13 - 3
A3- SKIPPACK STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A2- MEDSTAR ORIOLES ACADEMY
3 - 2
A4- TEAM MIZUNO USA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B2- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool Winner)
8 - 2
B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(04/27/18) 09u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
RE RED
9 - 12
RCBC NATIONALS 9U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A2- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions)
11 - 1
A4- HAWKS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B3- LUMBERKINGS EXTREME
5 - 21
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
13 - 3
C3- PA SHOCKERS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(2018) 10U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Apr 28
10u Diamond Jacks
v
BATTLE OF THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 11U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Apr 28
Super 11s
v
BATTLE OF THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 11U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Apr 28
11u Gold
v
BATTLE OF THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 12U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Apr 28
Super 12s
v
BATTLE OF THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 12U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Apr 28
12u Gold
v
BATTLE OF THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 13U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Apr 28
Super 13s
v
BATTLE OF THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 13U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Apr 28
13u Gold
v
BATTLE OF THE TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 14U SPRING DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Apr 28
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14
v
14U BATTLE OF TURF
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2018) 10U FINCH'S ACES
Sat-Apr 28
10U FINCH'S ACES
v
KEEP CALM & PLAY SB
Result Pending
Edison, NJ
Regular
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C1- ALL OUT PACK
2 - 16
C2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
11 - 14
B3- LUMBERKINGS EXTREME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 11 ORANGE
2 - 4
B3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B2- BROOKLYN BLUE STORM (Champions)
9 - 1
B4- RISING STARS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C3- INTERSTATE BASEBALL NAVY
4 - 3
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(04/27/18) 09u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
WEST CHESTER DRAGONS (Champions)
12 - 4
RE RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A3- CHICHESTER WOLFPACK
3 - 4
A4- HAWKS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B2- MSI
5 - 21
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
3 - 5
C4- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Pool Winner)
9 - 1
B3- HAWKS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
8 - 14
C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C1- RICHMOND TITANS (Finalist)
5 - 2
C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
8 - 0
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
8 - 7
B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C1- LOWER MERION MUSTANGS (Pool Winner)
8 - 15
C2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C3- MANASQUAN WHITECAPS
2 - 13
C4- DIAMOND JACKS 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL (Champions)
19 - 1
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
5 - 10
D4- NJ PRIDE 13U (Pool Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A1- GOWAGS TITANS
6 - 5
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
D1- KEYSTONE NATIONALS BLUE
10 - 24
D2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C1- RICHMOND TITANS (Finalist)
10 - 0
C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/27/18) 11u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
6 - 3
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A3- SJ ELITE ORANGE (Pool Winner)
8 - 4
A4- VALLEY BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B1- MARLTON REDS
3 - 21
B2- EAST BRANDYWINE BULLS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL
17 - 9
B4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
D3- WARRINGTON
11 - 10
D4- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 12U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
D1- MSI NATIONAL 13U
8 - 0
D2- WILLIAMSPORT ANGELS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A1- GOWAGS TITANS
3 - 10
A3- SJ ELITE ORANGE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
D1- KEYSTONE NATIONALS BLUE
4 - 3
D3- WARRINGTON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
8 - 11
C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
11 - 10
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/27/18) 13u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
8 - 16
A4- VALLEY BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B1- MARLTON REDS
17 - 1
B3- RISING STARS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(04/27/18) 10u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
B2- EAST BRANDYWINE BULLS (Finalist)
5 - 4
B4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(04/27/18) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
D2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE (Pool Winner)
17 - 3
D4- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 12U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/27/18) 14u Battle at the Turf
Sat-Apr 28
C1- ALL OUT PACK
8 - 1
C3- INTERSTATE BASEBALL NAVY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular