Send To Printer
Games on sábado, agosto 24, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
1 - 7
CLIFTON RED HAWKS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
NY PROSPECTS CAPO (Champions)
9 - 0
ASBA CHERRY HILL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A1- DREAM CHASERS SELECT
3 - 8
A3- HARRISBURG HORNETS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B1- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE
1 - 10
B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 15U NATIONAL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B3- CECIL SKIPJACKS
9 - 8
B4- ELITE FLEET
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A1- TEAM STEEL GOLD 11U
2 - 12
A3- MORRIS TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A1- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS
1 - 10
A2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN (Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
3 - 4
REAL BALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
NY PROSPECTS CAPO (Champions)
4 - 3
AXEMEN 12U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A1- DREAM CHASERS SELECT
9 - 6
A2- DELMARVA ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B1- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE
7 - 5
B3- CECIL SKIPJACKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 15U NATIONAL (pool winner)
5 - 2
B4- ELITE FLEET
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A1- TEAM STEEL GOLD 11U
16 - 2
A2- FLORENCE GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B1- SC BULLDOGS
0 - 7
B2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
CLIFTON RED HAWKS (finalist)
3 - 2
BEAST CRIMSON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
ASBA CHERRY HILL
2 - 18
CONNECTICUT TITANS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A3- HARRISBURG HORNETS (Champions)
8 - 0
A4- TITANS ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A1- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS
12 - 0
A3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN (Champions)
9 - 1
A4- TEAM STEEL JUNIOR CLIPPERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A3- MORRIS TITANS
2 - 12
A4- RENEGADES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C5- YOUTH SERVICE BLUE DEVILS
6 - 4
C6- SJ HAWKS PROSPECT TEAM (finalist)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
REAL BALLERS
1 - 7
NY PROSPECTS-PINEIRO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
AXEMEN 12U SELECT
2 - 0
CONNECTICUT TITANS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A2- DELMARVA ACES
5 - 8
A4- TITANS ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B1- SC BULLDOGS
10 - 2
B3- LI BASEBALL- SOUTAR
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner)
5 - 0
B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A2- FLORENCE GOLD
1 - 13
A4- RENEGADES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C5- GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE (finalist)
11 - 3
C6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
BEAST CRIMSON
1 - 17
BASEBALL U PA - KROPA (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B1- HIT BRIGADE
10 - 2
B2- REDBLACKS BASEBALL 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C1- VALLEY DUTCHMEN
9 - 1
C3- JERSEY SHORE WAVE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C1- TEAM STEEL GOLD
4 - 6
C2- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C4- TICKETBASH JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER
2 - 5
C6- SJ HAWKS PROSPECT TEAM (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B3- ASBA CHERRY HILL (finalist)
9 - 1
B4- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
A3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY
7 - 2
A4- TEAM STEEL JUNIOR CLIPPERS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
NY PROSPECTS-PINEIRO
1 - 15
BASEBALL U PA - KROPA (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B1- HIT BRIGADE
5 - 7
B3- ASBA CHERRY HILL (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner)
8 - 0
C5- YOUTH SERVICE BLUE DEVILS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 13U WHITE
2 - 5
C4- OIL CITY BASEBALL (CRIPYN)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C2- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS (pool winner)
5 - 3
C5- GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B2- REDBLACKS BASEBALL 11U
9 - 8
B4- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
B3- LI BASEBALL- SOUTAR
6 - 10
B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C3- JERSEY SHORE WAVE
1 - 15
C4- TICKETBASH JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C1- VALLEY DUTCHMEN
2 - 9
C2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C4- OIL CITY BASEBALL (CRIPYN)
4 - 7
C6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale
Sat-Aug 24
C1- TEAM STEEL GOLD
10 - 1
C3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 13U WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular