Send To Printer
Games on sábado, mayo 01, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE
0 - 8
B3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY. (( pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED
5 - 10
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
1 - 12
A2- RICHMOND TITANS GIORDANO 10U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A3- SHORELINE BREAKERS
15 - 1
A4- NY BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A1- M SQUAD (Pool Winner)
12 - 11
A2- ASBA BROOMALL 11U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
4 - 4
A4- SOUTH TROY DODGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A1- SHORELINE BREAKERS
9 - 3
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A3- CT RAGE (pool winner)
5 - 5
A4- BASERATS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B2- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS
9 - 8
B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
6 - 5
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
D1- POWERBALLERS
1 - 10
D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
4 - 6
A3- SHORELINE BREAKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B3- NJ ELITE WARRIORS
2 - 7
B4- GRIT BLACK 10U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B1- NY BULLDOGS
9 - 8
B2- TRIPLE CROWN 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
1 - 16
B4- PRO SKILLS 11U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A1- SHORELINE BREAKERS
4 - 2
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
2 - 5
D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C4- FULL COUNT FUTURES 14U
1 - 10
C1- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
1 - 7
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A1- ASBA WEST CHESTER 12U RED
5 - 8
A3- CT RAGE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE
1 - 8
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A2- RICHMOND TITANS GIORDANO 10U (Champions)
15 - 1
A4- NY BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A1- M SQUAD (Pool Winner)
11 - 3
A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A2- ASBA BROOMALL 11U RED
16 - 6
A4- SOUTH TROY DODGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
6 - 8
C2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
13 - 18
A4- BASERATS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C1- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
1 - 10
C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(2021) 10u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-May 1
10u DJacks
v
HARLEY DAVIDSON
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-May 1
Super 14s
v
HARLEY DAVIDSON
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 14u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-May 1
14u Gold
v
HARLEY DAVIDSON
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-May 1
Super 11s
v
HARLEY DAVIDSON
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 11u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-May 1
11u Gold
v
HARLEY DAVIDSON
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-May 1
Super 12s
v
HARLEY DAVIDSON
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-May 1
12u Gold
v
**Harley Davidson**
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-May 1
Super 13s
v
HARLEY DAVIDSON
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 13u Spring Diamond Jacks
Sat-May 1
13u Gold
v
HARLEY DAVIDSON
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A1- LEGKICK NATION MAVERICKS
3 - 10
A3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
D1- POWERBALLERS
7 - 8
D2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE
2 - 8
B3- NJ ELITE WARRIORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/30/21) 10u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U
3 - 14
B4- GRIT BLACK 10U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B1- NY BULLDOGS
0 - 25
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B2- TRIPLE CROWN 11U
2 - 14
B4- PRO SKILLS 11U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
4 - 11
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
D3- FB BRAVES ELITE (Finalist)
13 - 3
D4- SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS
0 - 12
C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist)
9 - 0
C4- RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS 13U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
3 - 7
B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED
7 - 8
E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS
15 - 7
E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
D4- SPRINGFIELD BLUE SOX (Pool Winner)
8 - 8
D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
D2- SJ ELITE 11U ORANGE
4 - 12
D3- RCBC MARUCCI AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U
2 - 22
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B2- HAWKS 12U
6 - 3
B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
8 - 7
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Finalist)
9 - 2
D2- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES
9 - 6
C2- PA THUNDER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
E1- SCANZANO COMBAT 12U RED
6 - 9
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
E2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner)
8 - 5
E4- MORRISVILLE RIVERDAWGS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
6 - 3
C2- MID ATLANTIC WARRIORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C3- JERSEY STORM (Champions)
10 - 6
C4- NY DYNASTY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
D3- NJ RISING REBELS RED
2 - 16
D4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
5 - 7
C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
5 - 4
B1- NJ RISING REBELS 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
D4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
1 - 19
D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C1- FAIRFIELD PIRATES
8 - 7
C3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
11 - 1
B2- HAWKS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B3- TACONIC RANGERS (Champions)
10 - 0
B4- SHORELINE BREAKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
3 - 11
C3- JERSEY STORM (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
Regular
(04/30/21) 11u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C2- MID ATLANTIC WARRIORS
0 - 9
C4- NY DYNASTY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
Regular
(04/30/21) 14u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
D2- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ
8 - 8
D3- NJ RISING REBELS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/30/21) 12u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
C2- PA THUNDER
3 - 18
C4- MA SHOW 12U OB (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(04/30/21) 13u Williams Harley Davidson Tournament
Sat-May 1
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
1 - 12
B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular