Send To Printer

(06/14/19) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1 Standings

  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
2020 CBC BASEBALL CLUB 120792
2021 CBC BASEBALL CLUB 0219251
ACADEMY STARS 0306130
ALL OUT 16U SCOUT TEAM 120572
ALL OUT 17U SCOUT TEAM 12013232
ALL OUT COLLEGE PREP 30023146
AP ACADEMY UNDERCLASS 03011180
ASBA FUTURES 2020 NAVY 3002076
ASBA FUTURES 2020 RED 2101334
ASBA FUTURES 2020 WHITE 21016114
BASEBALL U 2101684
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 12018182
BAYSIDE YANKEES 03010140
BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020/2021 2101654
DCP RAWLINGS 2021 NATIONAL 12011232
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 11114123
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 0308260
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 2101964
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 12013152
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 3002476
EAST COAST JAYS (BLUE) 120692
EAST COAST JAYS (WHITE) 0215241
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 21024124
EAST COAST SANDHOGS 11112153
EAST COBB PATRIOTS BLUE 0302260
EAST COBB PATRIOTS RED 01211152
ECNE EXPOS 1207152
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 16u 2021 2101474
GRIND BASEBALL CAROLINA 12013102
HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 17U 0303100
HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 11117143
HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 1207232
LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U 2101864
LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 3001136
LI TITANS PARSO 0129172
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 120452
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2011685
MARYLAND MONARCHS 2101534
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 0302220
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U 120992
MSI 2021 BLACK 21016144
NEXT LEVEL TITANS 11115163
NJ GIANTS 0304230
NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAXX 21019184
NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS 21016104
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 1209102
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT 1205112
OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2020 - PAUL 12014182
ORIOLES SCOUT TEAM 12015142
PA PROSPECTS 0303200
PHILLY BANDITS 16U 3002376
PHILLY BANDITS 17U 3001556
PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 0305170
RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD 111983
RBA SOUTH PHILLIES 2020 11110113
RISING STARS GOLD 2020 21014114
ROOKIES BASEBALL 2101784
RUFFNECKS 2020 300936
RUFFNECKS 2021 21017184
SHOW BASEBALL NEW ENGLAND 16U 02114211
SHOW BASEBALL NEW ENGLAND 17U 20118125
SJ ELITE 21010114
STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE 30028136
STARS BASEBALL 17U SISK 21028154
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 12010132
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES 2011055
TACONIC RANGERS 11110123
TEAM BOSTON 16U MCCARTHY 21011144
TEAM BOSTON 17U EVANS 1209222
TEAM STEEL GOLD 2020 1207202
TEAM STEEL SELECT 12017172
TEEL RAVENS 12012202
THE CLUBHOUSE 2101264
TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 3001156
TTS PROSPECT 2109194
TTS SCOUT 11120143
VIRGINIA CARDINALS 2020 3001726
WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 12017192
WLADYKA AMERICAN 2103084
WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 3002056