Send To Printer

(07/06/20) 15u Diamond Nation World Series Standings

  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 4003838
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4003238
TEAM CITIUS 40029138
BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS 40024148
NORTHEAST EXPOS 15U TIERNEY 3002516
ADRENALINE 3002826
DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U FRANK 3002436
BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK 3001946
ALL IN BASEBALL 3102276
NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 31022106
WALL WILDCATS 31019106
MA SHOW 31021116
REAL BALLERS NATIONAL TEAM 31022166
WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 2101264
MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX 21013124
COMPLETE GAME OF PA 15U 22020144
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 15U 21019144
SJ YOUNG GUNS 22024154
FBA JAYS 22014154
BRONX BOMBERS 15U 22037164
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 22016184
FULL COUNT 15U PROSPECTS 2023 22016194
PS2 ACADEMY 22014214
EASTEND AVIATORS (ANZALONE) 22015354
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 12115303
BASEBALL U PA - KOBYLINKSKI 1208132
DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U JOE 12011152
BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE 1309172
LOCKED IN EXPOS 13014232
EASTEND AVIATORS (BOYCE) 12010252
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 13022302
NJ GIANTS 13023412
NYC RISING STARS NAVY 03117251
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 0304220
D1 RENEGADES 0407260
THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS BLACK 0407260
STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 04011300
NYC RISING STARS COLUMBIA 0409310
MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA 0305340
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0409360