Send To Printer

(07/20/20) 18u Diamond Nation World Series Wood Bat Standings

  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions) 60036812
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (Finalists) 510261210
NEB NATIONAL 4002088
PS2 ACADEMY 4001988
INTERSTATE BASEBALL (Playoffs 3 seed) 41018108
NORTHEAST SUPREME BLACK (Playoffs 4 seed) 41030118
COMPLETE GAME OF PA 3012287
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 30128147
NORTH JERSEY GIANTS 3102056
BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U 3102676
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 3102076
HEAVY HITTERS 4 31026116
TECHNIQUE TIGERS 21115115
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 21132135
BRAVES 21122135
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 21114135
CGI MONSOONS 21010104
PRD GHOST 22013114
DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 22016124
STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 2206124
NJ MARLINS 16U 22014134
RISING STARS OF PA 17U 22012134
GO YARD SCOUT TEAM 22020144
PHILADELPHIA REDS 22026174
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 22018174
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 22012224
THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 22021254
STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 12119223
DBI CUBS 12116253
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 12010112
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 13019122
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 17U 2021 13017152
UNTAMED RECRUITS 1307152
EAST COAST SANDHOGS PANZARELLA 0226202
FBA JAYS 13011232
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 13010242
FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 13013252
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 1305262
D1 RENEGADES 13018342
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U 03113231
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 03113291
NJ MARLINS 0306190
LONG ISLAND SCOUTS ACDEMY 0403240
NJ MARLINS 2021/2022 04014370
OOTP CYCLONES 0408380