Send To Printer

(07/20/20) Super 15 Invitational Standings

  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
BRONX BOMBERS 15U (Champions) 501461311
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 15U (Finalists) 510451310
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (Playoff seed 2) 41024208
BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS 3012277
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (Playoff seed 4) 31128127
WLADYKA CHAP (Opts out of playoffs) 30128197
HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 3104166
PHENOM BASEBALL NY 3102196
STARS BASEBALL 15U 31031116
BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK 31016116
M24 CANES (HANLEY) 31023136
BASEBALL U JERSEY 15U 31020146
FBA JAYS 31032156
LOCKED IN EXPOS 31034166
TEAM BOSTON 15U FORBES 31027236
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 21120105
BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER 21116135
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 2202284
KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 22019124
BELL RINGERS 15U 22021134
NY BLUEBIRDS 15U 22020144
FULL COUNT 15U PROSPECTS 2023 22020154
RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 14U 22024164
BROOKLYN FALCONS 2023 22019174
LEGKICK NATION 22018194
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 15U 22013224
NEW JERSEY BULLS GOLD 22019234
FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 22028274
NJ GIANTS 11219314
MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA 12125123
TACONIC RANGERS 12121163
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 12115193
BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE 12117283
BASEBALL U JERSEY SI 13014282
STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 13014292
PS2 ACADEMY 13013332
TUCCI ELITE 13016362
LEGKICK NATION RED 13019402
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 13016442
DELMARVA ACES EAST 0400280
NEW JERSEY BULLS BLACK 04013310
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 04011320
TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 04011320
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0402370
NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2023 0402380