Send To Printer

(07/23/18) 14u Diamond Nation World Series Standings

  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
RCBC NATIONALS (Champions) 60045912
GRIZZLIES BASEBALL CLUB (advances to playoffs) 510362410
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (advances to playoffs) 41158169
LUMBERKINGS EXTREME (advances to playoffs) 4101378
NEWPORT JR. GULLS (advances to playoffs) 41030208
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (advances to playoffs) 41029248
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (advances to playoffs) 31120137
BBA ELITE 31025126
GBG NORTHEAST 14U (advances to playoffs) 31024126
BEAST BLACK 31030136
FULL COUNT FUTURES 31019156
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 31026276
ASTORIA STORM 21113105
HV BULLDOGS 2102054
RISING STARS BASEBALL 2201974
NY PROSPECTS 2021 21019114
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 2209164
NOKONA BASEBALL 14U CHIEFS 22017184
NOKONA BASEBALL 14U BRAVES 22023194
TRI STATE ARSENAL 22025204
CT BOMBERS 22018214
GAME ON FURY 22023254
TACONIC RANGERS 22025264
GBG NORTHEAST 13U 22022264
CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 22026284
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 14U 22025284
STEEL SPORTS 14U BLUE 1201472
THE CLUBHOUSE 14U ELITE 12013122
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 12010122
BASEBALL U PA 1207162
CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY 12014172
SKD ACES 12021202
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE BLUE 13010202
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 13021262
9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 12010262
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 13012272
NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 14U 13017292
PHILADELPHIA REDS 02110211
NJ JAYS 0307180
BEAST GRAY 0409230
TEAM PAC 0305230
9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 2022 0309250
LM BASEBALL 03011310
TEAM CITIUS 0409430