Send To Printer

(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Standings

  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions) 50033610
N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions) 50038910
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions) 51034910
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions) 50031910
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner) 50024910
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist) 4102158
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist) 4101378
D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist) 41020108
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner) 41013108
O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U 3011047
O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner) 3111467
N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U 3012287
J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner) 31117137
H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist) 31119217
Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner) 3201766
R5- NEXGEN ELITE 3103076
I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021 3102096
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 2011565
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner) 2112275
F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS 2011075
A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner) 21116105
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner) 21120175
D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES 210624
L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs) 210854
S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS 1121764
P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs)) 2101874
K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN 2101474
D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY 2101274
Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 2201074
E2- TTS SCOUT 2101684
I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S 2201684
E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 2101584
H5- TTS PROSPECTS 2101284
A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 210984
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner) 2101394
Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021 2201294
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 210894
K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 2107104
P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 2106104
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 22015114
P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE 21015114
L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 22014114
M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 22019124
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner) 22015124
C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs) 21015144
J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL 22023154
L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U 22011154
Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U 2206154
G4- CB RAIDERS 21019164
M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM 21015164
R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE 22015204
B2- THE CLUBHOUSE 111543
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs) 1012063
F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE 1111573
S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 1111783
J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS 11112103
O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ 1213103
H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE 11119143
N4- PA STARS 12119143
P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 12113153
C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 1219243
A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S 120142
E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 120562
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME 1208102
O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 13011112
K1- BASEBALL U MD 12013122
Q5- HV BULLDOGS 1306152
J5- PS2 ACADEMY 1308162
J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U 12010172
I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN 1305192
R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 1307212
G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 1309272
N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 13012312
S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY 011241
C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 021591
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD 0215101
B5- NJ GIANTS 0213111
O2- WNY PROSPECTS 0312111
P1- US ELITE NJ 17U 0215141
M5- DBI CUBS 0215161
M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK 0214161
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 020080
I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT 0303110
L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 0301120
D5- CANES NORTHEAST 0302150
B3- LEGKICK NATION 0307160
H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO 0307190
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U 0200190
A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 0302200
K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO 0307230
E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0301230
G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO 0305260
N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 0407270
R2- LI TITANS MESSINA 0404320
S5-TEAM PAC 18U 0302330