Send To Printer

(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Standings

  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 60029912
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) 511361211
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) 501321511
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) 50022310
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) 50027510
K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) 50022710
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) 51034810
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) 510522510
Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) 41124129
T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) 4101848
H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) 4102768
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) 41031168
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) 42021168
J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) 31122107
I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) 31132197
A5- ZOOM BASEBALL 3102656
M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI 3001856
K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 3101866
N3- CANES NORTHEAST 3101166
M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) 3102586
R2- USA MAVERICKS 31026106
S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) 31026106
H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA 31021116
J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 31029126
E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) 31017146
U1- WNY PROSPECTS 31016146
P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE 31018186
B1- NJ GIANTS 31015196
R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 2111745
I5- TACONIC RANGERS 2111965
I2- MVP BEAST 2020 2111885
O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) 2111685
O3- LI TITANS GIACO 2111195
T5- RIVER RATS SELECT 21119135
D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN 21110145
Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U 21132175
D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) 22115205
C1- NH CANNONS 210844
S1- RCBC NATIONALS 2101364
D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 2201374
F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL 2201274
E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS 210974
C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 2101694
G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 2201094
G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 1128104
L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2106104
B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 22017114
Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS 22015144
D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 2209144
P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 22022154
S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 21019154
Q3- LI TITANS PARSO 22013154
P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) 23017164
F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 22018184
J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 22014194
P2- LI TITANS THEISS 22018214
U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL 22017214
H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES 22013224
F4- SNE WAVE 17U 22010224
G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 121953
E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL 12112123
E1- FARRAH SCOUT 11110123
A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY 12111153
T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U 12115163
A3- TEAM PAC 17U 1218213
J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 12117243
N2- NEXGEN ELITE 120882
C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS 120782
K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON 12012112
L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 1208112
M2- LI HAWKS 12011132
M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE 12017142
O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON 12014142
F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE 13011142
P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U 1308142
L4- NEW YORK GRAYS 1209152
O4- NEW YORK X 1206162
U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL 13015172
O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX 1209172
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 12012182
T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL 13022202
D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK 13020202
S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 1309202
R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 13011242
B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS 1309242
H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 13013262
T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW 1305282
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 13011302
N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD 0213111
B4- EASTEND AVIATORS 0316131
N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 0215181
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD 0315191
I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS 0316261
E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 0302120
L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 0304140
H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL 0408180
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 0404200
K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 0303210
A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE 0406270
U4- GROW2PRO 0407280
Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U 0405280
R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 0400280
S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 0308290
J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 04011340
M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 0403350