Send To Printer

(08/10/20) 16u BCP Standings

  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS)) 600381312
G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE Pool G Winner) 600461512
N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions) 501301111
A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (RED Bracket CHAMPIONS) 50036710
I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner) 510532310
C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner) 510452410
D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (YELLOW Pool D Winner) 4102768
M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner)) 4102398
J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner) 41038188
K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist) 42050308
K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs) 30145137
L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner) 31136257
A1- CB RAIDERS 3102756
D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U 3102776
B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED 31031116
L5- MA SHOW 20219116
E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022 31020126
H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner) 32021136
C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023 31034146
H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN 31029166
I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 31029166
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner) 32028226
F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner) 32030406
F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 21126145
K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 21134165
F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 21133175
N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 21126225
G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS 21122235
L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 2201264
E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 22013114
M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY 22017124
H1- ZOOM BASEBALL 22016124
M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 22012124
M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 2209134
D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U 22017144
B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME 22014144
N1- MVP 2022 22024174
N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 22021174
J2- SYRACUSE ELITE 22016184
H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES 22014184
G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 22021194
I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 22016204
C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON 22028224
J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 12111173
J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT 12119183
G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS 12122223
A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 12110263
F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS 12119273
E5- TEAM PAC 16U 1309142
L4- TKR REDS 13011202
B1- LVBA PROSPECTS 13012222
A3- ROCHESTER FURY 13016242
D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS 13019302
J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 13012302
B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 13011302
I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 13011302
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 1306422
L1- NY STORM 03114321
A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 0319331
F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 03117371
C3- BASEBALL U NY 03117381
C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 03117431
M4- LI STORM 0402180
E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY 0409270
H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES 0403270
N2- VICTUS VANDALS 0406310
G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 0405330
I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME 04018340
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 0405400
K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER 04011510