Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, August 24, 2014
<
August 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
B4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 14U YELLOW
2 - 7
B1- RICHMOND COUNTY BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/22/14) 10u Summer Finale
LEVITTOWN RAYS
5 - 7
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
B3- HUDSON VALLEY BULLS
1 - 10
B2- NORTHERN VALLEY RAVENS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
C4- CARIBBEAN ALL STARS
3 - 15
C1- INWOOD EAGLES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
C3- CT FORCE BASEBALL (pool winner)
2 - 0
C2- LONG ISLAND PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/22/14) 10u Summer Finale
RENEGADES AC
20 - 0
GARFIELD THUNDER BOLTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
D4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
0 - 12
D1- FROZEN ROPES GC WHITE (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
E1- SOUTHERN TIER THUNDER
1 - 4
E3- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (M.)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/22/14) 10u Summer Finale
NORTHEAST RIVERDAWGS
9 - 8
JERSEY SHORE RAMPAGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
E2- LONG ISLAND INFERNO
1 - 13
E4- BAYSIDE BULLDOGS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
F1- NY STEELHEADS 14U
6 - 6
F3- USC KNIGHTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
F2- NEW YORK GRAYS (pool winner)
10 - 0
F4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/22/14) 12u Summer Finale
A3- NEW ENGLAND KNIGHTS
6 - 16
A2- BUCKS COUNTY BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
D3- DUTCHESS PATRIOTS
11 - 5
D2- BETHPAGE EAGLES
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
E4- BAYSIDE BULLDOGS (pool winner)
10 - 4
E1- SOUTHERN TIER THUNDER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/22/14) 10u Summer Finale
NORTHEAST RIVERDAWGS
8 - 7
RENEGADES AC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
E3- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (M.)
5 - 11
E2- LONG ISLAND INFERNO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
F4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES
5 - 5
F1- NY STEELHEADS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
B1- RICHMOND COUNTY BASEBALL
10 - 2
B3- HUDSON VALLEY BULLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/22/14) 12u Summer Finale
A4- TEAM BASEBALL HEAVEN
10 - 0
A1- ABINGTON BLAZE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
B2- NORTHERN VALLEY RAVENS (pool winner)
10 - 0
B4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 14U YELLOW
Complete
JCBA #1
(2014) Summer 11u Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD
v
THE NATURAL
Result Pending
Aberdeen, MD
(2014) Summer 11u Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 11U SUPER
v
THE NATURAL
Result Pending
Aberdeen, MD
(2014) Summer 13u Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 13U GOLD
v
THE NATURAL
Result Pending
Aberdeen, MD
(2014) Summer 13u Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 13U SUPER
v
THE NATURAL
Result Pending
Aberdeen, MD
(2014) Summer 10u Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 10U GOLD
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2014) Summer 10u Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 10U SUPER
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2014) Summer 14u Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 14U SUPER
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2014) Summer 14u Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(08/22/14) 16u Summer Finale
G4- TEAM BASEBALL HEAVEN (pool winner)
4 - 6
G1- FROZEN ROPES GC RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/22/14) 10u Summer Finale
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 10U
2 - 6
JERSEY SHORE RAMPAGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/22/14) 16u Summer Finale
G3- HUDSON VALLEY ROYALS
8 - 7
G2- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
A4- SEACOAST UNITED PIRATES
3 - 11
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
A3- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB (win pool)
5 - 1
A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 14U GREEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/22/14) 12u Summer Finale
B4- TEAM DUGOUT
0 - 1
B1- DELAWARE BANDITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/22/14) 16u Summer Finale
B1- HIT AND RUN HIGHLANDERS (pool winner)
0 - 3
C1- S.J. YOUNG GUNS SOUTH I (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/22/14) 10u Summer Finale
NORTHEAST RIVERDAWGS
6 - 13
JERSEY SHORE RAMPAGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/22/14) 16u Summer Finale
F2- BATTING 1.000 HEAT (FERRIGGI) (pool winner)
3 - 5
D1- RICHMOND COUNTY BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/22/14) 16u Summer Finale
A3- CENTRAL JERSEY GUNNERS (pool winner)
7 - 5
G4- TEAM BASEBALL HEAVEN (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
D1- FROZEN ROPES GC WHITE (pool winner)
2 - 0
A3- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB (win pool)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/22/14) 12u Summer Finale
B3- MOOSIC METS 12U
8 - 4
B2- NJ EXPLOSION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
C3- CT FORCE BASEBALL (pool winner)
7 - 2
F2- NEW YORK GRAYS (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/22/14) 16u Summer Finale
E3- TOTAL SKILLS BASEBALL ELITE (pool winner)
13 - 12
C1- S.J. YOUNG GUNS SOUTH I (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/22/14) 16u Summer Finale
D1- RICHMOND COUNTY BASEBALL (pool winner)
0 - 3
A3- CENTRAL JERSEY GUNNERS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
B2- NORTHERN VALLEY RAVENS (pool winner)
14 - 0
C3- CT FORCE BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
E4- BAYSIDE BULLDOGS (pool winner)
4 - 3
D1- FROZEN ROPES GC WHITE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/22/14) 12u Summer Finale
A2- BUCKS COUNTY BULLDOGS
6 - 5
B4- TEAM DUGOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/22/14) 16u Summer Finale
E3- TOTAL SKILLS BASEBALL ELITE (pool winner)
4 - 3
A3- CENTRAL JERSEY GUNNERS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/22/14) 14u Summer Finale
B2- NORTHERN VALLEY RAVENS (pool winner)
3 - 2
E4- BAYSIDE BULLDOGS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Calendar
<
August 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6