Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, August 6, 2019
<
August 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner)
4 - 0
E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL
5 - 3
U4- GROW2PRO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
U1- WNY PROSPECTS
2 - 12
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner)
3 - 2
F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS
2 - 4
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner)
5 - 1
D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions)
4 - 0
C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
A3- TEAM PAC 17U
1 - 13
A5- ZOOM BASEBALL
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021
12 - 4
S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW
3 - 2
T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner)
11 - 0
U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021
0 - 8
H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
1 - 0
D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner)
8 - 1
A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
6 - 7
F4- SNE WAVE 17U
Complete
McKnight Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
3 - 1
B4- EASTEND AVIATORS
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
10 - 0
J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL
0 - 2
T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U
4 - 4
T5- RIVER RATS SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner)
2 - 1
Q3- LI TITANS PARSO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
0 - 8
S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN
3 - 0
D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
1 - 7
I5- TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES
5 - 2
H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL
Complete
McKnight Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL
0 - 2
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
E1- FARRAH SCOUT
5 - 8
E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner)
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
I2- MVP BEAST 2020
4 - 6
I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
Torpey
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
R2- USA MAVERICKS
12 - 2
R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020
2 - 2
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Q3- LI TITANS PARSO
1 - 9
Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U
1 - 5
Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA
1 - 7
H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
0 - 5
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner)
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE
0 - 2
A3- TEAM PAC 17U
Complete
McKnight Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
3 - 6
K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner)
6 - 0
J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
13 - 3
J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
Complete
Torpey
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE
2 - 0
P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
R2- USA MAVERICKS
5 - 8
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions)
7 - 0
R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS
4 - 3
E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON
4 - 6
O3- LI TITANS GIACO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
8 - 1
G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
N2- NEXGEN ELITE
5 - 0
N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
1 - 6
L4- NEW YORK GRAYS
Complete
McKnight Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner)
9 - 1
M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions)
R
N3- CANES NORTHEAST
Rescheduled
Torpey
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U
1 - 0
P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
P2- LI TITANS THEISS
6 - 4
P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX
5 - 2
O4- NEW YORK X
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
O3- LI TITANS GIACO
0 - 0
O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
B1- NJ GIANTS
0 - 9
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
C1- NH CANNONS
3 - 0
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
M2- LI HAWKS
1 - 9
M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI
Complete
McKnight Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
R
G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
Rescheduled
Torpey
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
N3- CANES NORTHEAST
5 - 1
N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3
1 - 13
M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner)
6 - 0
L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
9 - 1
K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner)
10 - 0
B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
2 - 9
C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON
1 - 3
K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions)
Complete
McKnight Field
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
R
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
Rescheduled
Torpey
Calendar
<
August 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7