Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, October 5, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS BURNS (Champions)
7 - 7
EAST COAST TSUNAMI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH (finalist)
4 - 6
FINCH'S ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions)
4 - 4
PEGASUS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL
3 - 2
STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 07
11 - 2
LADY RAVENS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS CASSEDY
4 - 9
TEAM LONG ISLAND '07 VAIANO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ PRIDE KEITH
3 - 5
NJ VENOM 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LAC FORCE 05
0 - 11
EAST COAST SCORPIONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05
3 - 3
RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES HARDY
7 - 7
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 14U FUTURES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions)
10 - 0
BANSHEES 12U BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES GALLO
7 - 8
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 08
Complete
JCBA #2
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI
10 - 4
FINCH'S ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS BURNS (Champions)
9 - 7
RENEGADES FASTPITCH (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions)
11 - 3
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES HARDY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL
2 - 15
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 07
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS
5 - 11
LADY RAVENS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS CASSEDY
7 - 2
NJ PRIDE KEITH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND '07 VAIANO
9 - 3
NJ VENOM 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LAC FORCE 05
1 - 7
IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST SCORPIONS
7 - 6
RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
PEGASUS 16U
3 - 8
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 14U FUTURES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NY BLUEFIRE 07
6 - 6
VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ PRIDE PAUL
4 - 8
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 08
Complete
JCBA #2
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NY BLUEFIRE PREMIER
7 - 0
STING 16U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 16U
11 - 12
JERSEY GIRLS FASTPITCH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LI SURGE SELECT
4 - 6
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions)
10 - 0
FINCH'S ACES GALLO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
BANSHEES 12U BLACK
8 - 7
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 08
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LI SHOCKWAVE
10 - 2
IMPACT PANTHERS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist)
10 - 0
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 07
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
BULLDOGS 06
11 - 3
RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ PRIDE
0 - 7
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions)
10 - 0
STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U
3 - 12
DELAWARE TRIBE
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LONG ISLAND CRUSH 07
12 - 2
VIRGINIA STARS BARTON
Complete
JCBA #2
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES HARDY
15 - 3
PEGASUS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 14U FUTURES
0 - 15
POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U
1 - 12
LI SURGE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 08
0 - 11
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
BANSHEES 12U BLACK
4 - 3
FINCH'S ACES GALLO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LI SHOCKWAVE
1 - 13
OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
IMPACT PANTHERS BLACK
2 - 23
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 07
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO
4 - 2
LAC FORCE 05
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST SCORPIONS
3 - 4
IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions)
6 - 12
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LADY RAVENS
2 - 10
FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS
1 - 2
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 07
Complete
JCBA #2
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 15
v
PG Mid Atlantic Cham
Result Pending
Elizabeth, NJ
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
15U Gold
v
PG Mid Atlantic Cham
Result Pending
Elizabeth, NJ
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17 (2021)
v
PG WWBA UNDERCLASS
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17 (2020)
v
NBBSA
Result Pending
New Brunswick Community Park
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
18U Gold
v
NBBSA
Result Pending
New Brunswick Community Park
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
17U Gold
v
NBBSA
Result Pending
North Brunswick, NJ
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
14U Gold
v
USABL Octoberfest
Result Pending
TBD
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 16U
7 - 3
NY BLUEFIRE PREMIER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STING 16U BLACK
7 - 2
JERSEY GIRLS FASTPITCH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART
6 - 7
NJ PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NY BLUEFIRE 07
10 - 9
NJ PRIDE PAUL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO
10 - 4
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 08
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U
2 - 13
LONG ISLAND CRUSH 07
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
DELAWARE TRIBE
15 - 0
VIRGINIA STARS BARTON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
PA BALL HAWKS
9 - 3
NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05
5 - 5
STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON
1 - 10
CENTRAL PA BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ VENOM 12U
7 - 9
VIRGINIA STARS CASSEDY
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND '07 VAIANO
7 - 3
NJ PRIDE KEITH
Complete
JCBA #2
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES 18U SHOWCASE
7 - 1
DREAM ACADEMY HIGHLANDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
KABOOM BARBERO
7 - 2
SPITFIRE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES
7 - 8
LI SURGE 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 08
1 - 13
NY BLUEFIRE 07
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO
3 - 3
NJ PRIDE PAUL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ SPARKS 16U
11 - 3
PASCACK VALLEY ELITE 16U COSMA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist)
1 - 13
STING LEGENDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN
6 - 17
PA BALL HAWKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05
2 - 13
NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist)
6 - 14
BULLDOGS 06
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 07
4 - 7
LI SHOCKWAVE
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
IMPACT PANTHERS BLACK
0 - 19
OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist)
Complete
JCBA #2
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STING 16U BLACK
5 - 1
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
JERSEY GIRLS FASTPITCH
1 - 14
NY BLUEFIRE PREMIER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
BULLDOGS 06
13 - 3
NJ PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
VIRGINIA STARS BARTON
2 - 12
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
DELAWARE TRIBE
5 - 4
LONG ISLAND CRUSH 07
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
BLACK DIAMONDS
4 - 8
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ SPARKS
4 - 5
AKADEMA ELITE SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
CENTRAL PA BOMBERS
7 - 2
FINCH'S ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON
11 - 3
LI SURGE 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist)
6 - 5
RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LI SURGE SELECT
5 - 7
DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06
11 - 1
STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U
Complete
JCBA #2
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
SPITFIRE (Champions)
8 - 2
FINCH'S ACES 18U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
KABOOM BARBERO
15 - 3
DREAM ACADEMY HIGHLANDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U
2 - 15
IMPACT PANTHERS 02 GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ SPARKS 16U
3 - 7
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
PASCACK VALLEY ELITE 16U COSMA
0 - 14
STING LEGENDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
BLACK DIAMONDS
9 - 0
NJ SPARKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist)
10 - 0
AKADEMA ELITE SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES
2 - 3
NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LI SURGE 14U
0 - 13
CENTRAL PA BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES 18U PREMIER
7 - 2
LADY RAVENS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
PA BALL HAWKS
5 - 2
TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO
6 - 1
STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN
Complete
JCBA #2
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES 18U SHOWCASE
4 - 11
KABOOM BARBERO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1A
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
DREAM ACADEMY HIGHLANDERS
0 - 15
SPITFIRE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
LADY RAVENS
3 - 1
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
STING LEGENDS
8 - 7
NJ SPARKS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
PASCACK VALLEY ELITE 16U COSMA
1 - 6
RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational
FINCH'S ACES 18U PREMIER
3 - 2
IMPACT PANTHERS 02 GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9