Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Friday, October 11, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(2019) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS DJacks 11u  v  FALL BRAWL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  FALL BRAWL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  FALL BRAWL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 14  v  15U Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 15U Gold  v  Victus Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  18U Victus Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 16U Gold  v  18U Victus Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 17U Gold  v  18U Victus Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2021)  v  18U Victus Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 18U Gold  v  Victus Fall Brawl Result Pending Diamond Nation  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2020)  v  WWBA (Invite Only) Result Pending Jupiter, Florida  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 15  v  PG WWBA FRESHMAN Result Pending Jupiter, Florida  
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021 (OPTS OUT OF PLAYOFFS) 10 - 2 C2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/11/19) 10u Fall Brawl B2- MILLBURN 9U 14 - 6 B4- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat D1- LVBA PROSPECTS 4 - 9 D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl A1- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 - 9 A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl A3- RISING STARS BASEBALL (finalist) 8 - 0 A4- ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/11/19) 11u Fall Brawl A2- NJ JAYS 0 - 15 A3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS ELITE (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS 2 - 6 C4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U (OPTS OUT OF PLAYOFFS)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/11/19) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat D3- PPH TEAM EASTON (pool winner) 4 - 3 D4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl A4- ASBA WARMINSTER 2 - 12 A1- WLADYKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/11/19) 15u Fall Brawl A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14 3 - 10 A3- RISING STARS BASEBALL (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use