Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2020>
SMTWTFS
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, October 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 0 - 15 C3- WOODSTOWN HEAT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam B4- MOORESTOWN 10U 9 - 0 B1- BEAST BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions) 10 - 5 C1- MA SHOW 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam C2- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS 7 - 0 C3- BASEBALL U PA - HERNCANE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam B2- NJ RENEGADES (Finalist) 14 - 5 B3- MSI 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam B2- UNDERGROUND VIPERS 4 - 8 B3- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 2 - 8 B1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) 7 - 2 A1- CB RAIDERS Complete JCBA #1  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam B2- NJ RISING REBELS 2023 0 - 12 B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam A4- SSA NATIONALS 1 - 7 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 1 - 15 B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam A4- RCBC NATIONALS 6 - 6 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam A2- ASBA WARMINSTER 0 - 12 A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 3 - 7 A3- PRO SKILLS 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist) 3 - 0 C1- AVENGERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 4 - 5 A3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL 2 - 12 D1- DIAMONDZONE 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam A3- PRO SKILLS 11U (Champions) 5 - 4 B3- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam E4- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U 6 - 2 E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U 4 - 0 D3- LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Champions) 8 - 0 B2- NJ RENEGADES (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam B4- CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS 10 - 15 B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam E2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U SELECT 1 - 5 E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(2020) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 11u  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 15u Gold  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 15s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 16  v  Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 16U  v  Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam B4- MA SHOW 14U WALTERS 2 - 10 B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam D2- MA SHOW 14U TOLBERT 11 - 3 D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam A4- UNDERGROUND VIPERS 2 - 12 A1- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions) 10 - 2 D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam D4- LEGKICK NATION 0 - 5 D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam B2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 4 - 12 B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 3 - 14 B3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 12U BLACK (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner) 4 - 5 A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) 10 - 2 B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam A2- MONROE CRUSADERS 0 - 14 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner) 0 - 8 C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner) 3 - 5 A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) 2 - 0 C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 10 - 0 B3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 12U BLACK (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions) 2 - 1 A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  

  Events on Sunday, October 11, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 PM9:00 PMLACROSSE FIELD RENTAL - Lori BrownDN 60' Field 6
7:00 PM9:00 PMLACROSSE FIELD RENTAL - Lori BrownJCBA 90' Field 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use