Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, October 11, 2020
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1
0 - 15
C3- WOODSTOWN HEAT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
B4- MOORESTOWN 10U
9 - 0
B1- BEAST BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
10 - 5
C1- MA SHOW 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
C2- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
7 - 0
C3- BASEBALL U PA - HERNCANE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
B2- NJ RENEGADES (Finalist)
14 - 5
B3- MSI 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
B2- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
4 - 8
B3- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
2 - 8
B1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
7 - 2
A1- CB RAIDERS
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
B2- NJ RISING REBELS 2023
0 - 12
B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
A4- SSA NATIONALS
1 - 7
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
1 - 15
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
A4- RCBC NATIONALS
6 - 6
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
A2- ASBA WARMINSTER
0 - 12
A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
3 - 7
A3- PRO SKILLS 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist)
3 - 0
C1- AVENGERS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
4 - 5
A3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
D4- POWER 5 BASEBALL
2 - 12
D1- DIAMONDZONE 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/09/20) 11u Grand Slam
A3- PRO SKILLS 11U (Champions)
5 - 4
B3- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
E4- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U
6 - 2
E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U
4 - 0
D3- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/09/20) 13u Grand Slam
A3- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Champions)
8 - 0
B2- NJ RENEGADES (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
B4- CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS
10 - 15
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
E2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U SELECT
1 - 5
E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(2020) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 11u
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks Super 12s
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 12u Gold
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks Super 13s
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 13u Gold
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks Super 14s
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 14u Gold
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks Super 15s
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 15u Gold
v
GRAND SLAM
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks Super 16
v
Grand Slam
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks
Diamond Jacks 16U
v
Grand Slam
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
B4- MA SHOW 14U WALTERS
2 - 10
B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
D2- MA SHOW 14U TOLBERT
11 - 3
D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
A4- UNDERGROUND VIPERS
2 - 12
A1- RCBC NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
10 - 2
D2- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
D4- LEGKICK NATION
0 - 5
D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
B2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
4 - 12
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
3 - 14
B3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 12U BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
B3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE (Pool B Winner)
4 - 5
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
10 - 2
B1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE (Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
A2- MONROE CRUSADERS
0 - 14
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
D1- BASEBALL U PA (Pool D Winner)
0 - 8
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
E3- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (Pool E Winner)
3 - 5
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(10/09/20) 14u Grand Slam
A4- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions)
2 - 0
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(10/09/20) 12u Grand Slam
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions)
10 - 0
B3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 12U BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(10/09/20) 16u Grand Slam
C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
2 - 1
A1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Calendar
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, October 11, 2020
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
LACROSSE FIELD RENTAL - Lori Brown
DN 60' Field 6
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
LACROSSE FIELD RENTAL - Lori Brown
JCBA 90' Field 1